Näyttelykoiratilanne

ISLANNINKOIRIEN NÄYTTELYTULOKSET 2017
Päivitetty 21.6.2017

18.6.2017 Kotka KV
Tuomari Rainer Vuorinen
ROP, CACIB Ginfaxi's Ívidja Nellika

18.6.2017 Trömssa Norja KV
Tuomari Markku Mähönen
ROP, CACIB, SERT, NO MVA, C.I.B Sunnusteins
Íslandsljómi
VSP, CACIB Rekikelin Snjóhvit
PU-2, VASERT, VARACA Rekikelin Prettur
ROP-VET Rekikelin Vigdis

18.6.2017 Vännäs Ruotsi KV
Tuomari Gunilla Skallman
ROP, CACIB, C.I.B Ginfaxi's Dagbjartur
PN-2, ROP-VET, VASERT Ginfaxi's Sunnudís

17.6.2017 Pöytyä KR
Tuomari Riitta Lahtovaara
ROP-Pentu Rosiri's Fyrsta Irisardottir

17.6.2017 Haapajärvi RN
Tuomari Pekka Teini
ROP, SERT Aitiorannan Trölli Tröslahesli
VSP, SERT Turnukan Olafia
PU-2, VASERT Aitiorannan Radmordingi Raudur
PN-2, VASERT Aitiorannan Töfrandi Tröllasura
PN-3, ROP-VET Esja frá Klettakoti
PN-4 Aitiorannan Rosraudur Refsinorn
VSP-VET Aitiorannan Kafteinn Krokur
ROP-Pentu Smahildur's Doppa Dynfara
ROP-KASV KP Aitiorannan kennel

11.6.2017 Alavus KR
Tuomari Anneli Pukkila
ROP Ginfaxi's Dagbjartur
ROP-Pentu Ginfaxi's Frigg Draumsóley

10.6.2017 Valkeakoski ER
Tuomari Zidy Munsterhielm-Ehnberg
ROP Aitiorannan Ylfa Thokkadis
VSP Tuulenpuuskan Petur Naskursson
PU-2, SERT, VSP-VET Tunturiketun Nonni Falhofnir
PN-2, ROP-VET Hekla frá Timburhúsinu
PU-3 Turnukan Oskar
PN-3 Tunturiketun Jorunn Vorperla
PU-4 Rastihaukun Nytur
PN-4, SERT Metsäkasteen Bogga
VASERT Gelgja's Sudri
ROP-Pentu Tuulenpuuskan Sigrid Emmasdottir
VSP-Pentu Gladur Tryggvi
ROP-Turisti Saagelin Nör Nidhöttur
ROP-KASV KP Tunturiketun kennel

10.6.2017 Hämeenlinna RN
Tuomari Marja Talvitie 
ROP, SERT Turnukan Margrét

5.6.2017 Nörrköping Ruotsi KV
Tuomari Jussi Liimatainen
PN-2, VASERT, VARACA Metsäkasteen Bogga

4.6.2017 Nörrköping Ruotsi KV
Tuomari Kurt Nilsson
PN-4 Metsäkasteen Bogga

4.6.2017 Tallinna Eesti EEV-17 KV
Tuomari
ROP, SERT, CACIB, EEV-17 Rekikelin Prettur

3.6.2017 Nörrköping Ruotsi KV
Tuomari Åke Cronander
PN-3, VARACA Metsäkasteen Bogga

28.5.2017 Moletai Liettua KV
Tuomari
ROP, SERT, CACIB, LT MVA -> EE&FI MVA Ginfaxi's 
Vákur Askur

28.5.2017 Rauma KR
Tuomari Saija Juutilainen
ROP-Pentu Rosiri's Fyrsta Irisardottir

28.5.2017 Keuruu RN
Tuomari Harry Tast
ROP, ROP-VET Vuoreksen Zimba
ROP-Pentu Ginfaxi's Frigg Draumsóley

27.5.2017 Moletai Liettua BALTW-17 KV
Tuomari
ROP, SERT, CACIB, BALTW-17 Ginfaxi's Vákur Askur

27.5.2017 Sodankylä RN
Tuomari Harto Stockmari
RYP-3, ROP Rekikelin Djákni
PU-2 Fagrahvamms Valshamur

27.5.2017 Moletai Liettua ER
Tuomari
ROP, SERT Ginfaxi's Vákur Askur

21.5.2017 Helsinki KV
Tuomari Paula Rekiranta
ROP, SERT, CACIB Rekikelin Pría
PN-2, VASERT Rekikelin Prýdi

21.5.2017 Närpiö RN
Tuomari Erja Nummi
RYP-3, ROP Runa van Rogici
VSP Aitiorannan Hugsi Husamus

20.5.2017 Hamina KV
Tuomari Pirjo Aaltonen
ROP, CACIB, C.I.B Jääpuikon Lumikuningatar
PN-2, SERT Rekikelin Prýdi

20.5.2017 Närpiö RN
Tuomari Anneli Pukkila
ROP, SERT, FI MVA Runa van Rogici

14.5.2017 Eura RN
Tuomari Esko Nummijärvi
ROP-Pentu Rosiri's Fyrsta Irisardóttir

14.5.2017 Lahti RN
Tuomari Anca Giura
ROP, SERT Jääpuikon Hattivatti
VSP, SERT Metsäkasteen Hugur

13.5.2017 Varkaus KR
Tuomari Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari
ROP, SERT Punapihlajan Disa
VSP Tuiskuhännän Bjartursson Almur

13.5.2017 Ikaalinen RN
Tuomari Harri Lehkonen
ROP Ginfaxi's Dagbjartur
ROP-VET Vuoreksen Zimba

13.5.2017 Lestijärvi RN
Tuomari Tuula Pratt
ROP, SERT Aitiorannan Trausti Tarragon
ROP-KASV KP Aitiorannan kennel

7.5.2017 Raahe RN
Tuomari Reino Korpela
ROP, SERT Aitiorannan Trausti Tarragon
VSP, SERT Aitiorannan Töfrandi Tröllasura
PU-2, VASERT Aitiorannan Trölli Tröllahesli
ROP-KASV KP Aitiorannan kennel

7.5.2017 Sipoo RN
Tuomari Kirsi Honkanen
ROP, SERT Metsäkasteen Hugur
VSP, SERT Metsäkasteen Hjartaás

6.5.2017 Tampere KV
Tuomari Tapio Eerola
ROP, CACIB Ginfaxi's Dagstjarna
VSP, CACIB Kári frá Klettakoti
PU-2, SERT, VARACA Gelgja's Skirnir
PN-2, VARACA Sindra Sóldögg
PU-3 Ginfaxi's Dagfari
ROP-VET Hekla frá Timburhúsinu

6.5.2017 Rovaniemi RN
Tuomari Anneli Pukkila
ROP Fagrahvamms Valshamur
PU-2 Rekikelin Djákni

6.5.2017 Savitaipale RN
Tuomari Juta Haranen
ROP Turnukan Oskar

1.5.2017 Hankasalmi RN
Tuomari Maija Lehtonen
ROP, SERT Punapihlajan Disa

1.5.2017 Lahti RN
Tuomari Rune Fagerström
ROP, SERT Metsäkasteen Hugur

30.4.2017 Tohmajärvi RN
Tuomari Hannu Talvi
ROP Turnukan Oskar

29.4.2017 Kiuruvesi RN
Tuomari Maret Kärdi
ROP, SERT Turnukan Olafia
PN-2, ROP-VET, VASERT Aitiorannan Kata Kvennagull
PN-3 Aitiorannan Ögn Örlagagydja
ROP-KASV KP Aitiorannan kennel

23.4.2017 Outokumpu RN
Tuomari Jari Fors
ROP, ROP-VET, SERT Tunturiketun Nonni Falhofnir
VSP-VET Tunturiketun Nanna Finna

23.4.2017 Helsinki Pentunäyttely
Tuomari Maija Mäkinen
ROP-Pentu Ginfaxi's Fóa Dögun

22.4.2017 Pello RN
Tuomari Tuula Pratt
RYP-2, ROP Rekikelin Djákni
PU-2 Fagrahvamms Valshamur

15.4.2017 Imatra KV
Tuomari Augustin Ionescu
ROP, SERT, CACIB Turnukan Oskar
VSP, ROP-VET Asa-Aradis vom Zusameck
PU-2, VARACA Vongoivan Jarpur
PN-2, CACIB Punapihlajan Tofa
PN-3, SERT, VARACA Turnukan Margrét

9.4.2017 Tallinna, Viro TLNV-17 KV
Tuomari Maija Mäkinen
ROP, SERT, CACIB, EE MVA, TLNW-17, C.I.B
Tuulenpuuskan Ros Emmasdottir

8.4.2017 Vaasa KV
Tuomari Marianne Holm
ROP, SERT, CACIB Aitiorannan Ylfa Thokkadis
VSP, CACIB Ginfaxi's Dagbjartur
PU-2, SERT, VARACA, FI MVA Aitiorannan Urrandi 
Ulfur
PN-2, ROP-VET Ginfaxi's Sunnudís

8.4.2017 Kuopio RN
Tuomari Maija Lehtonen
ROP Punapihlajan Meyla

1.4.2017 Jämijärvi RN
Tuomari Juha Putkonen
ROP, ROP-VET Vuoreksen Zimba
VSP, SERT Ginfaxi's Perla Mímósa
PN-2, VSP-VET Ginfaxi's Sunnudís

26.3.2017 Jyväskylä Pentunäyttely
Tuomari Markku Mähönen
ROP-Pentu Ginfaxi's Frigg Draumsóley

25.3.2017 Lahti KV
Tuomari Pekka Teini
ROP, CACIB Sunnusteins Íslandsljómi
VSP, CACIB Ginfaxi's Ívidja Nellika
PN-2, SERT Rekikelin Prýdi

19.3.2017 Jyväskylä RN
Tuomari Harto Stockmari
ROP, SERT Punapihlajan Disa
VSP, SERT Smahildur's Blettur Berserkur
PN-2, VASERT Turnukan Márgret

18.3.2017 Seinäjoki RN
Tuomari Marianne Holm
ROP, ROP-VET Blenmarin Brenna
VSP Aitiorannan Hugsi Husamus
PU-2, SERT Aitiorannan Urrandi Ulfur
PN-2 Esja frá Klettakoti
PU-3, VSP-VET Vuoreksen Zimba

18.2.2017 Kauhava RN
Tuomari Susanne Wendell
ROP, ROP-VET Vuoreksen Zimba
VSP, VSP-VET, SERT FI MVA Esja frá Klettakoti
PU-2 Aitiorannan Hugsi Husamus
PU-3, SERT Aitiorannan Trölli Tröllahesli

22.1.2017 Ilomantsi RN
Tuomari Jari Fors
ROP, SERT Turnukan Oskar

21.1.2017 Turku KV
Tuomari Carsten Birk
ROP, ROP-VET Vuoreksen Zimba
VSP, VSP-VET Ginfaxi's Sunnudís
PU-2, CACIB Ginfaxi's Dagbjartur
PU-3, VARACA Sunnusteins Íslandsljómi
PU-4 Kári frá Klettakoti

15.1.2017 Kajaani KV
Tuomari Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
ROP, SERT Rekikelin Prettur
VSP, CACIB Punapihlajan Meyla
PU-2, CACIB Rekikelin Stefnir
ROP-KASV KP Rekikelin kennel

11.12.2016 Helsinki V-16 KV
Tuomari Perttu Stålberg
ROP, CACIB, V-16 Tuulenpuuskan Petur Naskursson
VSP, CACIB, V-16 Tuulenpuuskan Ros Emmasdottir
PU-2, VARACA Fagrahvamms Valshamur
PN-2, VARACA Rekikelin Kolfreya
PU-3, SERT, JV-16 Rekikelin Prettur
PN-3, SERT, JV-16 Metsäkasteen Bogga
PU-4, ROP-VET, VV-16 Vuoreksen Zimba
PN-4 Ginfaxi's Ívidja Nellika

 

VUODEN NÄYTTELYKOIRA 2017 
Päivitetty 21.6.2017

1. Vuoreksen Zimba 37p

2. Turnukan Oskar 35p

3. Aitiorannan Ylfa Thokkadis 30p

4. Punapihlajan Disa 24p
4. Rekikelin Djákni 24p

6. Ginfaxi's Dagbjartur 22p
6. Metsäkasteen Hugur 22p

8. Tuulenpuuskan Petur Naskursson 21p

9. Aitiorannan Trausti Tarragon 17p
9. Fagrahvamms Valshamur 17p

11. Aitiorannan Trölli Tröllahesli 15p
12. Ginfaxi's Ívidja Nellika 14p
12. Tunturiketun Nonni Falhofnir 14p
12. Turnukan Olafia 14p
15. Aitiorannan Hugsi Husamus 13p
15. Punapihlajan Meyla 13p
17. Turnukan Margrét 12p
18. Ginfaxi's Sunnudís 11p
19. Blenmarin Brenna 10p
19. Esja frá Klettakoti 10p
19. Rekikelin Prettur 10p
19. Sunnusteins Íslandsljómi 10p
23. Ginfaxi's Dagstjarna 9p
23. Rekikelin Prýdi 9p
25. Aitiorannan Töfrandi Tröllasura 8p
25. Jääpuikon Hattivatti 8p
25. Jääpuikon Lumikuningatar 8p
25. Rekikelin Pría 8p
29. Aitiorannan Urrandi Ulfur 6p
29. Hekla frá Timburhúsinu 6p
29. Kári frá Klettakoti 6p
32. Asa-Aradis vom Zusameck 5p
32. Ginfaxi's Perla Mímósa 5p
32. Metsäkasteen Hjartaás 5p
32. Smaholdur's Blettur Berserkur 5p
32. Tuiskuhännän Bjartursson Almur 5p
32. Tuulenpuuskan Ros Emmasdottir 5p
38. Metsäkasteen Bogga 4p
38. Tunturiketun Jorunn Vorperla 4p
40. Aitiorannan Kata Kvennagull 3p
40. Aitiorannan Radmordingi Raudur 3p
40. Gelgja's Skirnir 3p
40. Punapihlajan Tofa 3p
40. Rekikelin Kolfreya 3p
40. Rekikelin Stefnir 3p
40. Sindra Sóldögg 3p
40. Vongoivan Jarpur 3p
48. Aitiorannan Ögn Örlagagydja 2p
48. Ginfaxi's Dagfari 2p
48. Rastihaukun Nytur 2p
51. Aitiorannan Rosraudur Refsonorn 1p



ZEKIWA 2017
Päivitetty 21.6.2017

1. Turnukan Oskar 58p

2. Ginfaxi's Dagbjartur 56p

3. Vuoreksen Zimba 54p

4. Ginfaxi's Vákur Askur 50p
4. Rekikelin Prettur 50p

6. Sunnusteins Íslandsljómi 48p

7. Ginfaxi's Sunnudís 41p

8. Aitiorannan Ylfa Thokkadis 40p

9. Ginfaxi's Ívidja Nellika 36p

10. Rekikelin Djákni 34p

11. Metsäkasteen Bogga 30p
11. Rekikelin Prýdi 30p 
13. Metsäkasteen Hugur 28p
14. Punapihlajan Meyla 26p
15. Turnukan Margrét 23p
16. Kári frá Klettakoti 22p 
17. Aitiorannan Hugsi Husamus 21p
18. Aitiorannan Trausti Tarragon 20p
18. Fagrahvamms Valshamur 20p
18. Ginfaxi's Dagstjarna 20p
18. Jääpuikon Lumikuningatar 20p
18. Punapihlajan Disa 20p
18. Rekikelin Pría 20p
18. Tunturiketun Nonni Falhofnir 20p
18. Tuulenpuuskan Ros Emmasdottir 20p 
26. Aitiorannan Trölli Tröllahesli 19p
27. Turnukan Olafia 18p
28. Esja frá Klettakoti 17p
29. Asa-Aradis vom Zusameck 16p
29. Rekikelin Snjóhvit 16p
29. Tuulenpuuskan Petur Naskursson 16p
32. Aitiorannan Urrandi Ulfur 15p
33. Aitiorannan Töfrandi Tröllasura 13p
34. Blenmarin Brenna 10p 
34. Gelgja's Skirnir 10p
34. Hekla frá Timburhúsinu 10p
34. Jääpuikon Hattivatti 10p
34. Punapihlajan Tofa 10p 
34. Rekikelin Stefnir 10p
34. Vongoivan Jarpur 10p 
41. Ginfaxi's Dagfari 8p
41. Ginfaxi's Perla Mímósa 8p 
41. Metsäkasteen Hjartaás 8p
41. Smahildur's Blettur Berserkur 8p 
41. Tunturiketun Jorunn Vorperla 8p
46. Rastihaukun Nytur 6p
47. Aitiorannan Kata Kvennagull 5p
47. Aitiorannan Radmordingi Raudur 5p
49. Aitiorannan Ögn Örlagagydja 4p
50. Aitiorannan Rosraudur Refsiorn 3p