Näyttelykalenteri 2018

KV= Kansainvälinen, NORD= Pohjoismaiden KR= Kaikkien rotujen, RN= Ryhmänäyttely, ER= Erikoisnäyttely
Päivitetty: 1.12.2017

Pvm.PaikkaNäyttelyTuomariViim. Ilm. pv.Tulokset
Tammikuu
14.1.2018KajaaniKVHannu Talvi15.12.2017
20.1.2018TurkuKVArne Foss, Norja21.12.2017
27.1.2018RaaheRNMarkku Kipinä2.1./5.1.2018
Helmikuu
3.2.2018MiehikkäläRNTapio Eerola5.1.2018
3.2.2018ParkanoRNVeli-Pekka Kumpumäki10.1./17.1.2018
18.2.2018LahtiERSaija Juutilainen22.1.2018
Maaliskuu
3.3.2018JuukaRNMarjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa5.2./16.2.2018
3.3.2018KouvolaRNPekka Teini5.2.2018
17.3.2018JämijärviRNPaavo Mattila12.2./19.2.2018
17.3.2018EnoRNMarkku Kipinä14.2./23.2.2018
18.3.2018KorpilahtiRNErika Häkkinen26.2.2018
24.3.2018LahtiKVPedro Sanches Delerue, Portugali28.1./20.2./23.2.2018
24.3.2018KemijärviRNElina Haapaniemi19.2.2018
30.3.2018VesilahtiRNPaula Rekiranta19.2./8.3.2018
Huhtikuu
1.4.2018LappeenrantaKRChristian Jouanchicot, Ranska4.3.2018
2.4.2018LappeenrantaKVTuula Savolainen4.3.2018
7.4.2018KalajokiRN
7.4.2018KerimäkiRNHannu Talvi12.3.2018
8.4.2018MäntsäläRN
14.4.2018VaasaKVMarkku Mähönen12.2./12.3./19.3.2018
14.4.2018PertunmaaRNMaija Lehtonen20.3.2018
28.4.2018RovaniemiRN
28.4.2018RuovesiRN
28.4.2018SaloRNTuula Savolainen7.3./4.4.2018
29.4.2018KouvolaRNPerttu Stålberg25.3.2018
Toukokuu
1.5.2018LahtiRN
5.5.2018TampereNORDLeila Kärkäs28.2./3.4./9.4.2018
5.5.2018KajaaniRN
5.5.2018KruunupyyRN
5.5.2018ParikkalaRN
5.5.2018PosioRN
6.5.2018TampereKVPeter Harsanyi, Unkari28.2./3.4./9.4.2018
6.5.2018HaapavesiRN
6.5.2018PolvijärviRN
10.5.2018VantaaER
12.5.2018OuluNORD
12.5.2018JärvenpääKR
12.5.2018JanakkalaRNAnneli Pukkila11.4./23.4.2018
12.5.2018LoviisaRN
12.5.2018MikkeliRNLeila Kärkäs17.4.2018
12.5.2018SeinäjokiRN
13.5.2018SeinäjokiRNMarja Talvitie18.4./26.4.2018
19.5.2018HelsinkiKV
19.5.2018KurikkaRNJuha Putkonen19.2./16.4./24.4.2018
19.5.2018OulainenRN
19.5.2018RovaniemiRN
19.5.2018SiilinjärviRNMari Lackman27.4.2018
20.5.2018HaminaNORDReino Korpela24.4.2018
20.5.2018MaalahtiRN
20.5.2018TaivalkoskiRN
26.5.2018JoensuuKVHarto Stockmari28.4./3.5.2018
26.5.2018RaumaKR
26.5.2018IiRN
26.5.2018KeuruuRN
26.5.2018PuumalaRNAnneli Pukkila27.4.2018
26.5.2018VaasaRNGoran Gladic, Serbia28.4./7.5.2018
27.5.2018JoensuuKRElena Agafonova, Italia28.4./3.5.2018
Kesäkuu
3.6.2018Mänttä-VilppulaKR
9.6.2018KempeleERAgneta Staunsholt Nilsson, Tanska
9.-10.6.2018TammelaKR
9.6.2018IittiRN
9.6.2018KeiteleRN
10.6.2018AlavusKR
16.6.2018RovaniemiNORD
16.-17.6.2018SaloKR
16.6.2018PöytyäRN
16.6.2018ReisjärviRN
17.6.2018KarviaRN
30.6.2018TuusniemiRNJo Shepers, Alankomaat
Heinäkuu
1.7.2018RaaseporiKR
7.7.2018OuluKV
7.7.2018KokemäkiRN
8.7.2018JuvaKR
8.7.2018JoutsaRN
8.7.2018RuskoRN
14.-15.7.2018LaukaaKR
14.-15.7.2018MäntsäläKR
21.7.2018KokkolaKV
22.7.2018KemiKV
22.7.2018HelsinkiKR
28.7.2018PoriKV
29.7.2018MikkeliKV
Elokuu
3.8.2018KuopioKRGerard Cox
4.8.2018KuopioNORDMarie Petersen
4.8.2018IsokyröRN
4.8.2018KinnulaRN
4.8.2018MikkeliRN
4.8.2018RovaniemiRN
5.8.2018KuopioKVRafael Malo Alcrudo
5.8.2018IsokyröRN
5.8.2018LuumäkiRN
5.8.2018RaaheRN
11.-12.8.2018RaisioKR
11.8.2018KeminmaaRN
11.8.2018KuhmoRN
11.8.2018LappeenrantaRN
11.8.2018SieviRN
11.8.2018VesilahtiRN
18.8.2018KouvolaKR
19.8.2018HeinolaKR
26.8.2018RiihimäkiNORD
Syyskuu
1.9.2018HelsinkiKR
1.9.2018KihniöRN
2.9.2018ÄhtäriRN
9.9.2018PorvooKR
15.9.2018JoensuuRN
23.9.2018HyvinkääRN
29.9.2018EckeröKV
Lokakuu
27.10.2018SeinäjokiKV
Marraskuu
10.11.2018JyväskyläNORD
11.11.2018JyväskyläKV
Joulukuu
6.12.2018TampereRN
15.12.2018Helsinki NORD
16.12.2018HelsinkiKV