Näyttelykoiratilanne

ISLANNINKOIRIEN NÄYTTELYTULOKSET 2017
Päivitetty 12.12.2017

10.12.2017 Helsinki V-17 KV
Tuomari Klaus Strack
ROP, CACIB, V-17 Surtsey's S-Skolli
VSP, ROP-VET, V-17, VV-17 Surtsey's E-Eydis
PU-2, SERT, VARACA Rekikelin Prettur
PN-2, CACIB Metsäkasteen Bogga
PU-3 Metsäkasteen Snjór Sokkur
PU-4 Sunnusteins Íslandsljómi
VSP-VET, VV-17 Vuoreksen Zimba
VASERT, JV-17 Gladur Tryggvi
JV-17 Jääpuikon Made In Heaven

9.12.2017 Helsinki PMV-17 KV
Tuomari Herdis Halmarsdottir
ROP, CACIB, PMV-17 Surtsey's S-Skolli
VSP, ROP-VET, PMV-17, PMVV-17 Surtsey's E-Eydis
PU-2, VARACA Sunnusteins Íslandsljómi
PN-2, CACIB Rekikelin Kolfreya
PU-3, VSP-VET, PMVV-17 Vuoreksen Zimba
PU-4, SERT Rekikelin Prettur
PMJV-17 Tassumäen Marbjörn
PMJV-17 Jääpuikon Made In Heaven

8.12.2017 Helsinki HeW-17 KV
Tuomari Matti Tuominen
ROP, ROP-VET, HeW-17, HeVW-17 Surtsey's E-Eydis
VSP, SERT, CACIB, FI MVA, HeW-17 Surtsey's S-Skolli
PU-2, VARACA Tuulenpuuskan Petur Naskursson
PU-3 Sunnusteins Íslandsljómi
PU-4, VASERT, HeJW-17 Gladur Tryggvi
HeJW-17 Oskadraumur Sér Sóma

26.11.2017 Tampere KV
Tuomari Audrone Babienskiene
ROP, ROP-VET Vuoreksen Zimba
VSP, SERT, CACIB Rekikelin Prýdi

25.11.2017 Tampere KR
Tuomari Markku Kipinä
ROP, ROP-VET Vuoreksen Zimba

5.11.2017 Tartto Viro KV
Tuomari Perttu Stålberg
ROP, CACIB Punapihlajan Tofa

4.11.2017 Tartto Viro KV
Tuomari Kalvo Kriisk
ROP, SERT, CACIB, EE MVA Punapihlajan Tofa

28.10.2017 Seinäjoki KV
Tuomari Harry Tast
ROP, ROP-VET Vuoreksen Zimba
VSP, SERT, CACIB Ginfaxi's Dagsbrún
ROP-Pentu Baldur

15.10.2017 Jyväskylä KV
Tuomari Wilma Roem
ROP, CACIB Punapihlajan Meyla
VSP, CACIB Aitiorannan Trölli Tröllahesli
PU-2, ROP-VET Vuoreksen Zimba
PN-2, VSP-VET Asa-Aradis vom Zusameck
PU-3, VARACA Kári frá Klettakoti
PN-3, SERT, VARACA Glaesa frá Fridarstödum
PU-4 Aitiorannan Hugsi Husamus
ROP-Pentu Jääpuikon Made In Heaven

14.10.2017 Jyväskylä KV
Tuomari Erja Nummi
ROP, CACIB Rastihaukun Nytur
VSP, SERT, CACIB Rastihaukun Unnusta Gnepjasdtr
PU-2, VARACA Ginfaxi's Dagbjartur
PU-3 Turnukan Oskar
ROP-KASV KP Rastihaukun kennel

8.9.2017 Harstad, Norja KV
Tuomari
ROP, SERT, CACIB Rekikelin Prettur

30.9.2017 Eckerö KV
Tuomari Charlotte Höier
ROP, SERT, CACIB Istindras Engla
VSP, SERT, CACIB Stefsstells Tivar
PU-2, VSP-VET, VASERT Aslan
PN-2, VARACA Svenska Engårdens Idunn
PN-3, ROP-VET Ullälvas Geira
PN-4 Aitiorannan Ylfa Thokkadis

30.9.2017 Riika, Latvia, Riika Winner-17 KV
Tuomari Vija Klucniece
ROP, SERT, CACIB, LV MVA, C.I.B Kári frá Klettakoti
VSP, SERT, CACIB, LV MVA Ginfaxi's Dagstjarna

17.9.2017 Hyvinkää RN
Tuomari Esko Nummijärvi
ROP, SERT Gelgja's Morgunstjarna
PN-2, VASERT Vongoivan Disa 
PN-3 Tassumäen Kleppa
ROP-Pentu Tassumäen Marbjörn

16.9.2017 Äänekoski RN
Tuomari Leila Kärkäs
ROP, SERT Punapihlajan Dumba
VSP, SERT Punapihlajan Disa

9.9.2017 Porvoo KR
Tuomari Paavo Mattila
ROP Aitiorannan Ylfa Thokkadis

9.9.2017 Muurame RN
Tuomari Leila Kärkäs
ROP, ROP-VET Vuoreksen Zimba
VSP, SERT Ginfaxi's Orka Náttstjarna

26.8.2017 Mäntyharju KR
Tuomari Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa
ROP Rastihaukun Neista
ROP-VET Punapihlajan Gnepja
ROP-Pentu Rastihaukun Silfra Luna

26.8.2017 Pyhäjoki RN
Tuomari Hannu Talvi
ROP Aitiorannan Urrandi Ulfur
VSP, SERT Aitiorannan Rysjottur Raudhetta
PU-2, SERT, ROP-VET Aitiorannan Kafteinn Krokur
PN-2, VASERT Aitiorannan Glanna Galdrakona
PN-3, VSP-VET Smahildur
ROP-KASV KP Aitiorannan kennel

20.8.2017 Heinola KR
Tuomari Marja Talvitie
ROP Punapihlajan Tofa
PN-2, SERT, FI MVA Rastihaukun Neista

13.8.2017 Joensuu KR
Tuomari Markku Mähönen
ROP, SERT Gladur Tryggvi
VSP, SERT Rosiri's Freydís Irisardóttir
PN-2 Punapihlajan Tofa
PN-3, VASERT Turnukan Maya

13.8.2017 Mäntsälä RN
Tuomari Helin Tenson
ROP, SERT Metsäkasteen Bogga
VSP, SERT Metsäkasteen Hugur
PN-2, VASERT Gelgja's Morgunstjarna 

13.8.2017 Seinäjoki
Tuomari Jari Fors
ROP, ROP-VET Vuoreksen Zimba
VSP, VSP-VET Blenmarin Brenna
PU-2 Aitiorannan Urrandi Ulfur
PN-2, SERT Ginfaxi's Orka Náttstjarna
PU-3 Ginfaxi's Dagbjartur
PN-3 Esja frá Klettakoti

12.8.2017 Joensuu KV
Tuomari Marion Ten Cate
ROP, CACIB Vongoivan Jarpur
VSP, SERT, CACIB Glaesa frá Fridarstödum
PU-2, SERT Gladur Tryggvi
PN-2, VASERT Rosiri's Freydís Irisardóttir

12.8.2017 Turku KR
Tuomari Marja Talvitie
ROP Sunnusteins Íslandsljómi
ROP-VET Stjarni

12.8.2017 Luumäki RN
Tuomari Irina Poletaeva
ROP Turnukan Oskar

12.8.2017 Seinäjoki RN
Tuomari Kirsi Honkanen
ROP, ROP-VET Vuoreksen Zimba
VSP, SERT Ginfaxi's Orka Náttstjarna
PU-2 Ginfaxi's Dagbjartur
PN-2, VSP-VET, VASERT Aitiorannan Kata Kvennagull
ROP-KASV KP Aitiorannan kennel

6.8.2017 Druskininkai Liettua KV
Tuomari Andi Hudono
ROP, SERT, CACIB Jääpuikon Lumikuningatar
VSP, SERT, CACIB Nuppusen Ungur Viktor
VARACA Turnukan Margrét
ROP-Junior, JSERT Jääpuikon Hattivatti

5.8.2017 Druskininkai Liettua KV
Tuomari Jean Lawless
ROP, SERT, CACIB,  LT&BALT MVA Jääpuikon 
Lumikuningatar
ROP-Junior, JSERT LT&EE JMVA Jääpuikon
Hattivatti 

5.8.2017 Lappeenranta RN
Tuomari Anneli Pukkila
ROP, SERT, FI MVA Turnukan Magnus

5.8.2017 Siikajoki RN
Tuomari Pirjo Aaltonen
ROP, ROP-VET, SERT Aitiorannan Kata Kvennagull
VSP, SERT Aitiorannan Trölli Tröllahesli
PN-2, VASERT Tuulenpuuskan Sigurlina Emmasdottir
PN-3 Aitiorannan Bjalla Bondaros
PN-4 Aitiorannan Thoka Thyrniros
VSP-VET Aitioranna Kafteinn Krokur
BIS-KASV1, ROP-KASV KP Aitiorannan kennel

4.8.2017 Druskininkai Liettua KV
Tuomari Boris Spoljaric
ROP, SERT, CACIB LT MVA C.I.B Nuppusen Ungur 
Viktor
VSP, SERT, CACIB LT MVA Turnukan Margrét
VARACA Jääpuikon Lumikuningatar
ROP-Junior, JSERT Jääpuikon Hattivatti

29.7.2017 Pori KV
Tuomari Cathy Delmar
ROP, CACIB Aitiorannan Urrandi Ulfur
VSP, SERT Rosiri's Fyrsta Irisardottir
PN-2, VASERT Aitiorannan Polly Piparminta

29.7.2017 Kajaani RN
Tuomari Juta Haranen
ROP, SERT Aitiorannan Thoka Thyrniros
PN-2, VASERT Aitiorannan Bjalla Bondaros
PN-3, ROP-VET Rekikelin Veila

28.7.2017 Helsinki KV
Tuomari Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
ROP, SERT Jääpuikon Hattivatti
PN-2, CACIB Turnukan Margrét

23.7.2017 Saarijärvi KR
Tuomari Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
ROP Ginfaxi's Dagbjartur

16.7.2017 Oulu KV
Tuomari Mari Lackman
ROP, SERT, CACIB Rekikelin Prettur
VSP, ROP-VET, SERT Aitiorannan Kata Kvennagull
PU-2, VARACA Rekikelin Stefnir

15.7.2017 Oulu KV
Tuomari Hannu Talvi
ROP, SERT, CACIB Ginfaxi's Dagsbrún
VSP, SERT, CACIB Rekikelin Prettur
PU-2, VARACA Rekikelin Stefnir
PN-2, ROP-VET, VASERT Aitiorannan Kata Kvennagull

15.7.2017 Hyvinkää KR
Tuomari Juha Putkonen
ROP, SERT Metsäkasteen Hjartaás

9.7.2017 Ylivieska KV
Tuomari Rita Reyniers
ROP, CACIB Ginfaxi's Dagbjartur
VSP, SERT, CACIB Aitiorannan Töfrandi Tröllasura
PU-2, SERT, VARACA Aitiorannan Trölli Tröllahesli
ROP-Pentu Smahildur's Digra Droplaug
ROP-KASV KP Aitiorannan kennel

9.7.2017 Pärnu Viro KV
Tuomari Calin Magieanu
ROP, CACIB Metsäkasteen Snjór Sokkur
VSP, CACIB Turnukan Margrét
PN-2, JSERT, ROP-JUN Jääpuikon Margrét

8.7.2017 Pärnu Viro KV
Tuomari Jurate Butkiene
ROP, CACIB, SERT, EE MVA Metsäkasteen Snjór 
Sokkur
VSP, CACIB Jääpuikon Lumikuningatar

8.7.2017 Mikkeli KR
Tuomari Perttu Ståhlberg
ROP Punapihlajan Tofa
PN-2, SERT Punapihlajan Bringa
PN-3 Rastihaukun Netla
PN-4, VASERT Rekikelin Prýdi
ROP KASV Punapihlajan kennel

7.7.2017 Pärnu Viro RN
Tuomari Jelena Kruus
ROP Jääpuikon Lumikuningatar
PN-2 Turnukan Margrét
PN-3, JSERT, ROP-JUN Jääpuikon Hattivatti

2.7.2017 Riihimäki KV
Tuomari Lilja Dora Halldorsdottir
ROP, CACIB Sunnusteins Íslandsljómi
PU-2, VARACA Ginfaxi's Dagbjartur
ROP-Pentu Ginfaxi's Frigg Draumsóley

2.7.2017 Tuusniemi RN
Tuomari Leila Kärkäs
ROP, SERT, FI MVA Smahildur's Blettur Berserkur

1.7.2017 Jällivaara Ruotsi KV
Tuomari
ROP, SERT, CACIB Rekikelin Prettur
VSP, SERT, CACIB Rekikelin Pría

1.7.2017 Tuusula KR
Tuomari Francesco Di Paola Nuzzo
ROP, SERT Metsäkasteen Hjartaás
PN-2, VASERT Oskadraumur Sér Sóma

1.7.2017 Kouvola RN
Tuomari Carsten Birk
ROP, SERT Rekikelin Prýdi

25.6.2017 Rovaniemi KV
Tuomari Leni Finne
ROP, ROP-VET Rekikelin Vigdis
PN-2, SERT, CACIB Rekikelin Pría

18.6.2017 Kotka KV
Tuomari Rainer Vuorinen
ROP, CACIB Ginfaxi's Ívidja Nellika

18.6.2017 Trömssa Norja KV
Tuomari Markku Mähönen
ROP, CACIB, SERT, NO MVA, C.I.B Sunnusteins
Íslandsljómi
VSP, CACIB Rekikelin Snjóhvit
PU-2, VASERT, VARACA Rekikelin Prettur
ROP-VET Rekikelin Vigdis

18.6.2017 Vännäs Ruotsi KV
Tuomari Gunilla Skallman
ROP, CACIB, C.I.B Ginfaxi's Dagbjartur
PN-2, ROP-VET, VASERT Ginfaxi's Sunnudís

17.6.2017 Pöytyä KR
Tuomari Riitta Lahtovaara
ROP-Pentu Rosiri's Fyrsta Irisardottir

17.6.2017 Haapajärvi RN
Tuomari Pekka Teini
ROP, SERT Aitiorannan Trölli Tröslahesli
VSP, SERT Turnukan Olafia
PU-2, VASERT Aitiorannan Radmordingi Raudur
PN-2, VASERT Aitiorannan Töfrandi Tröllasura
PN-3, ROP-VET Esja frá Klettakoti
PN-4 Aitiorannan Rosraudur Refsinorn
VSP-VET Aitiorannan Kafteinn Krokur
ROP-Pentu Smahildur's Doppa Dynfara
ROP-KASV KP Aitiorannan kennel

11.6.2017 Alavus KR
Tuomari Anneli Pukkila
ROP Ginfaxi's Dagbjartur
ROP-Pentu Ginfaxi's Frigg Draumsóley

10.6.2017 Valkeakoski ER
Tuomari Zidy Munsterhielm-Ehnberg
ROP Aitiorannan Ylfa Thokkadis
VSP Tuulenpuuskan Petur Naskursson
PU-2, SERT, VSP-VET Tunturiketun Nonni Falhofnir
PN-2, ROP-VET Hekla frá Timburhúsinu
PU-3 Turnukan Oskar
PN-3 Tunturiketun Jorunn Vorperla
PU-4 Rastihaukun Nytur
PN-4, SERT Metsäkasteen Bogga
VASERT Gelgja's Sudri
ROP-Pentu Tuulenpuuskan Sigrid Emmasdottir
VSP-Pentu Gladur Tryggvi
ROP-Turisti Saagelin Nör Nidhöttur
ROP-KASV KP Tunturiketun kennel

10.6.2017 Hämeenlinna RN
Tuomari Marja Talvitie 
ROP, SERT Turnukan Margrét

5.6.2017 Nörrköping Ruotsi KV
Tuomari Jussi Liimatainen
PN-2, VASERT, VARACA Metsäkasteen Bogga

4.6.2017 Nörrköping Ruotsi KV
Tuomari Kurt Nilsson
PN-4 Metsäkasteen Bogga

4.6.2017 Tallinna Eesti EEV-17 KV
Tuomari Jens Utke Ramsing
ROP, SERT, CACIB, EEV-17 Rekikelin Prettur

3.6.2017 Nörrköping Ruotsi KV
Tuomari Åke Cronander
PN-3, VARACA Metsäkasteen Bogga

28.5.2017 Moletai Liettua KV
Tuomari
ROP, SERT, CACIB, LT MVA -> EE&FI MVA Ginfaxi's 
Vákur Askur

28.5.2017 Rauma KR
Tuomari Saija Juutilainen
ROP-Pentu Rosiri's Fyrsta Irisardottir

28.5.2017 Keuruu RN
Tuomari Harry Tast
ROP, ROP-VET Vuoreksen Zimba
ROP-Pentu Ginfaxi's Frigg Draumsóley

27.5.2017 Moletai Liettua BALTW-17 KV
Tuomari
ROP, SERT, CACIB, BALTW-17 Ginfaxi's Vákur Askur

27.5.2017 Sodankylä RN
Tuomari Harto Stockmari
RYP-3, ROP Rekikelin Djákni
PU-2 Fagrahvamms Valshamur

27.5.2017 Moletai Liettua ER
Tuomari
ROP, SERT Ginfaxi's Vákur Askur

21.5.2017 Helsinki KV
Tuomari Paula Rekiranta
ROP, SERT, CACIB Rekikelin Pría
PN-2, VASERT Rekikelin Prýdi

21.5.2017 Närpiö RN
Tuomari Erja Nummi
RYP-3, ROP Runa van Rogici
VSP Aitiorannan Hugsi Husamus

20.5.2017 Hamina KV
Tuomari Pirjo Aaltonen
ROP, CACIB, C.I.B Jääpuikon Lumikuningatar
PN-2, SERT Rekikelin Prýdi

20.5.2017 Närpiö RN
Tuomari Anneli Pukkila
ROP, SERT, FI MVA Runa van Rogici

14.5.2017 Eura RN
Tuomari Esko Nummijärvi
ROP-Pentu Rosiri's Fyrsta Irisardóttir

14.5.2017 Lahti RN
Tuomari Anca Giura
ROP, SERT Jääpuikon Hattivatti
VSP, SERT Metsäkasteen Hugur

13.5.2017 Varkaus KR
Tuomari Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari
ROP, SERT Punapihlajan Disa
VSP Tuiskuhännän Bjartursson Almur

13.5.2017 Ikaalinen RN
Tuomari Harri Lehkonen
ROP Ginfaxi's Dagbjartur
ROP-VET Vuoreksen Zimba

13.5.2017 Lestijärvi RN
Tuomari Tuula Pratt
ROP, SERT Aitiorannan Trausti Tarragon
ROP-KASV KP Aitiorannan kennel

7.5.2017 Raahe RN
Tuomari Reino Korpela
ROP, SERT Aitiorannan Trausti Tarragon
VSP, SERT Aitiorannan Töfrandi Tröllasura
PU-2, VASERT Aitiorannan Trölli Tröllahesli
ROP-KASV KP Aitiorannan kennel

7.5.2017 Sipoo RN
Tuomari Kirsi Honkanen
ROP, SERT Metsäkasteen Hugur
VSP, SERT Metsäkasteen Hjartaás

6.5.2017 Tampere KV
Tuomari Tapio Eerola
ROP, CACIB Ginfaxi's Dagstjarna
VSP, CACIB Kári frá Klettakoti
PU-2, SERT, VARACA Gelgja's Skirnir
PN-2, VARACA Sindra Sóldögg
PU-3 Ginfaxi's Dagfari
ROP-VET Hekla frá Timburhúsinu

6.5.2017 Rovaniemi RN
Tuomari Anneli Pukkila
ROP Fagrahvamms Valshamur
PU-2 Rekikelin Djákni

6.5.2017 Savitaipale RN
Tuomari Juta Haranen
ROP Turnukan Oskar

1.5.2017 Hankasalmi RN
Tuomari Maija Lehtonen
ROP, SERT Punapihlajan Disa

1.5.2017 Lahti RN
Tuomari Rune Fagerström
ROP, SERT Metsäkasteen Hugur

30.4.2017 Tohmajärvi RN
Tuomari Hannu Talvi
ROP Turnukan Oskar

29.4.2017 Kiuruvesi RN
Tuomari Maret Kärdi
ROP, SERT Turnukan Olafia
PN-2, ROP-VET, VASERT Aitiorannan Kata Kvennagull
PN-3 Aitiorannan Ögn Örlagagydja
ROP-KASV KP Aitiorannan kennel

23.4.2017 Outokumpu RN
Tuomari Jari Fors
ROP, ROP-VET, SERT Tunturiketun Nonni Falhofnir
VSP-VET Tunturiketun Nanna Finna

23.4.2017 Helsinki Pentunäyttely
Tuomari Maija Mäkinen
ROP-Pentu Ginfaxi's Fóa Dögun

22.4.2017 Pello RN
Tuomari Tuula Pratt
RYP-2, ROP Rekikelin Djákni
PU-2 Fagrahvamms Valshamur

15.4.2017 Imatra KV
Tuomari Augustin Ionescu
ROP, SERT, CACIB Turnukan Oskar
VSP, ROP-VET Asa-Aradis vom Zusameck
PU-2, VARACA Vongoivan Jarpur
PN-2, CACIB Punapihlajan Tofa
PN-3, SERT, VARACA Turnukan Margrét

9.4.2017 Tallinna, Viro TLNV-17 KV
Tuomari Maija Mäkinen
ROP, SERT, CACIB, EE MVA, TLNW-17, C.I.B
Tuulenpuuskan Ros Emmasdottir

8.4.2017 Vaasa KV
Tuomari Marianne Holm
ROP, SERT, CACIB Aitiorannan Ylfa Thokkadis
VSP, CACIB Ginfaxi's Dagbjartur
PU-2, SERT, VARACA, FI MVA Aitiorannan Urrandi 
Ulfur
PN-2, ROP-VET Ginfaxi's Sunnudís

8.4.2017 Kuopio RN
Tuomari Maija Lehtonen
ROP Punapihlajan Meyla

1.4.2017 Jämijärvi RN
Tuomari Juha Putkonen
ROP, ROP-VET Vuoreksen Zimba
VSP, SERT Ginfaxi's Perla Mímósa
PN-2, VSP-VET Ginfaxi's Sunnudís

26.3.2017 Jyväskylä Pentunäyttely
Tuomari Markku Mähönen
ROP-Pentu Ginfaxi's Frigg Draumsóley

25.3.2017 Lahti KV
Tuomari Pekka Teini
ROP, CACIB Sunnusteins Íslandsljómi
VSP, CACIB Ginfaxi's Ívidja Nellika
PN-2, SERT Rekikelin Prýdi

19.3.2017 Jyväskylä RN
Tuomari Harto Stockmari
ROP, SERT Punapihlajan Disa
VSP, SERT Smahildur's Blettur Berserkur
PN-2, VASERT Turnukan Márgret

18.3.2017 Seinäjoki RN
Tuomari Marianne Holm
ROP, ROP-VET Blenmarin Brenna
VSP Aitiorannan Hugsi Husamus
PU-2, SERT Aitiorannan Urrandi Ulfur
PN-2 Esja frá Klettakoti
PU-3, VSP-VET Vuoreksen Zimba

18.2.2017 Kauhava RN
Tuomari Susanne Wendell
ROP, ROP-VET Vuoreksen Zimba
VSP, VSP-VET, SERT FI MVA Esja frá Klettakoti
PU-2 Aitiorannan Hugsi Husamus
PU-3, SERT Aitiorannan Trölli Tröllahesli

22.1.2017 Ilomantsi RN
Tuomari Jari Fors
ROP, SERT Turnukan Oskar

21.1.2017 Turku KV
Tuomari Carsten Birk
ROP, ROP-VET Vuoreksen Zimba
VSP, VSP-VET Ginfaxi's Sunnudís
PU-2, CACIB Ginfaxi's Dagbjartur
PU-3, VARACA Sunnusteins Íslandsljómi
PU-4 Kári frá Klettakoti

15.1.2017 Kajaani KV
Tuomari Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
ROP, SERT Rekikelin Prettur
VSP, CACIB Punapihlajan Meyla
PU-2, CACIB Rekikelin Stefnir
ROP-KASV KP Rekikelin kennel

11.12.2016 Helsinki V-16 KV
Tuomari Perttu Stålberg
ROP, CACIB, V-16 Tuulenpuuskan Petur Naskursson
VSP, CACIB, V-16 Tuulenpuuskan Ros Emmasdottir
PU-2, VARACA Fagrahvamms Valshamur
PN-2, VARACA Rekikelin Kolfreya
PU-3, SERT, JV-16 Rekikelin Prettur
PN-3, SERT, JV-16 Metsäkasteen Bogga
PU-4, ROP-VET, VV-16 Vuoreksen Zimba
PN-4 Ginfaxi's Ívidja Nellika

 

VUODEN NÄYTTELYKOIRA 2017 
Päivitetty 12.12.2017

1. Vuoreksen Zimba 46p

2. Aitiorannan Ylfa Thokkadis 38p
2. Turnukan Oskar 38p

4. Ginfaxi's Dagbjartur 35p

5. Punapihlajan Disa 29p

 6. Sunnusteins Íslandsljómi 28p

7. Aitiorannan Urrandi Ulfur 27p
7. Metsäkasteen Hugur 27p

9. Aitiorannan Trölli Tröllahesli 26p

10. Aitiorannan Kata Kvennagull 24p
10. Punapihlajan Meyla 24p
10. Rekikelin Djákni 24p
10. Rekikelin Prettur 24p
10. Tuulenpuuskan Petur Naskursson 24p

15. Punapihlajan Tofa 23p
16. Rekikelin Prýdi 21p
17. Metsäkasteen Hjartaás 19p
18. Aitiorannan Trausti Tarragon 17p
18. Fagrahvamms Valshamur 17p
20. Jääpuikon Hattivatti 16p
21. Blenmarin Brenna 15p
21. Turnukan Margrét 15p
23. Aitiorannan Hugsi Husamus 14p
23. Ginfaxi's Ívidja Nellika 14p
23. Tunturiketun Nonni Falhofnir 14p
23. Turnukan Olafia 14p
27. Aitiorannan Töfrandi Tröllasura 13p
27. Ginfaxi's Dagsbrún 13p
27. Ginfaxi's Orka Náttstjarna 13p
30. Esja frá Klettakoti 12p
30. Gladur Tryggvi 12p
30. Metsäkasteen Bogga 12p
30. Smahildur's Blettur Berserkur 12p
30. Vongoivan Jarpur 12p
35. Gelgja's Morgunstjarna 11p
35. Ginfaxi's Sunnudís 11p
35. Rastihaukun Nytur 11p
35. Rekikelin Pría 11p
39. Rastihaukun Neista 10p
40. Ginfaxi's Dagstjarna 9p
40. Rekikelin Stefnir 9p
42. Aitiorannan Thoka Thyrniros 8p
42. Asa-Aradis vom Zusameck 8p
42. Jääpuikon Lumikuningatar 8p
42. Kári frá Klettakoti 8p
42. Rekikelin Vigdis 8p
42. Rosiri's Freydís Irisardóttir 8p
48. Glaesa frá Fridarstödum 7p
48. Punapihlajan Dumba 7p
48. Turnukan Magnus 7p
51. Hekla frá Timburhúsinu 6p
51. Rekikelin Kolfreya 6p
53. Aitiorannan Rysjottur Raudhetta 5p
53. Ginfaxi's Perla Mímósa 5p
53. Rastihaukun Unnusta Gnepjasdtr 5p
53. Rosiri's Fyrsta Irisardottir 5p
53. Tuiskuhännän Bjartursson Almur 5p
53. Tuulenpuuskan Ros Emmasdottir 5p
59. Tunturiketun Jorunn Vorperla 4p
59. Aitiorannan Bjalla Bondaros 3p
59. Aitiorannan Glanna Galdrakona 3p
59. Aitiorannan Kafteinn Krokur 3p
59. Aitiorannan Polly Piparminta 3p
59. Aitiorannan Radmordingi Raudur 3p
59. Gelgja's Skirnir 3p
59. Oskadraumur Sér Sóma 3p
59. Punapihlajan Bringa 3p
59. Sindra Sóldögg 3p
59. Vongoivan Disa 3p
70. Aitiorannan Ögn Örlagagydja 2p
70. Ginfaxi's Dagfari 2p
70. Rastihaukun Netla 2p
70. Smahildur 2p
70. Tassumäen Kleppa 2p
70. Turnukan Maya 2p
76. Aitiorannan Rosraudur Refsonorn 1p



ZEKIWA 2017
Päivitetty 12.12.2017

1. Rekikelin Prettur 100p

2. Jääpuikon Lumikuningatar 86p

3. Vuoreksen Zimba 80p

4. Sunnusteins Íslandsljómi 78p

5. Ginfaxi's Dagbjartur 76p

6. Turnukan Margrét 64p

7. Turnukan Oskar 60p

8. Rekikelin Prýdi 56p

9. Aitiorannan Urrandi Ulfur 50p
9. Ginfaxi's Vákur Askur 50p
9. Kári frá Klettakoti 50p 
9. Punapihlajan Tofa 50p 

13. Aitiorannan Trölli Tröllahesli 49p
14. Metsäkasteen Snjór Sokkur 48p
15. Aitiorannan Kata Kvennagull 46p
15. Aitiorannan Ylfa Thokkadis 46p
15. Punapihlajan Meyla 46p
15. Rekikelin Pría 46p
19. Jääpuikon Hattivatti 44p
19. Metsäkasteen Bogga 44p
21. Ginfaxi's Sunnudís 41p
22. Ginfaxi's Dagsbrún 36p
22. Ginfaxi's Dagstjarna 36p
22. Ginfaxi's Ívidja Nellika 36p
22. Metsäkasteen Hugur 36p
22. Nuppusen Ungur Viktor 36p
27. Rekikelin Djákni 34p
28. Rekikelin Stefnir 30p
28. Vongoivan Jarpur 30p 
30. Aitiorannan Töfrandi Tröllasura 29p
31. Punapihlajan Disa 28p
32. Aitiorannan Hugsi Husamus 27p
33. Asa-Aradis vom Zusameck 26p
33. Rastihaukun Nytur 26p
33. Tuulenpuuskan Petur Naskursson 26p
36. Glaesa frá Fridarstödum 24p
37. Esja frá Klettakoti 21p
37. Ginfaxi's Orka Náttstjarna 21p
39. Aitiorannan Trausti Tarragon 20p
39. Fagrahvamms Valshamur 20p
39. Rekikelin Vigdis 20p
39. Tunturiketun Nonni Falhofnir 20p
39. Tuulenpuuskan Ros Emmasdottir 20p 
44. Blenmarin Brenna 18p 
44. Smahildur's Blettur Berserkur 18p 
44. Turnukan Olafia 18p
47. Gladur Tryggvi 16p
48. Rastihaukun Unnusta Gnepjasdtr 16p
48. Rekikelin Snjóhvit 16p
48. Rosiri's Fyrsta Irisardottir 16p
48. Gelgja's Morgunstjarna 15p
52. Aitiorannan Thoka Thyrniros 13p
53. Aitiorannan Polly Piparminta 10p
53. Gelgja's Skirnir 10p
53. Hekla frá Timburhúsinu 10p
53. Punapihlajan Dumba 10p
53. Rekikelin Kolfreya 10p
53. Rosiri's Freydís Irisardóttir 10p
53. Turnukan Magnus 10p
60. Aitiorannan Bjalla Bondaros 9p
60. Aitiorannan Rysjottur Raudhetta 9p
60. Ginfaxi's Dagfari 8p
60. Ginfaxi's Perla Mímósa 8p 
60. Metsäkasteen Hjartaás 8p
60. Tunturiketun Jorunn Vorperla 8p
66. Aitiorannan Glanna Gadrakona 5p
66. Aitiorannan Kafteinn Krokur 5p
66. Aitiorannan Radmordingi Raudur 5p
66. Tuulenpuuskan Sigurlina Emmasdottir 5p
66. Vongoivan Disa 5p
71. Aitiorannan Ögn Örlagagydja 4p
71. Rekikelin Veila 4p
71. Smahildur 4p
71. Tassumäen Kleppa 4p
75. Aitiorannan Rosraudur Refsiorn 3p

Vuoden 2016 tulokset