Näyttelykoiratilanne

ISLANNINKOIRIEN NÄYTTELYTULOKSET 2018
Päivitetty 19.6.2018

17.6.2018 Kotka NORD
Tuomari Leni Finne, Suomi
ROP, ROP-VET, NORD SERT Vuoreksen Zimba
VSP, SERT, NORD SERT Ginfaxi's Frigg Draumsóley
PU-2, NORD VARA-SERT Ginfaxi's Dagbjartur

17.6.2018 Karvia RN
Tuomari Irina Poletaeva
ROP, SERT Rosiri's Fyrsta Irisardottir

16.6.2018 Rovaniemi NORD
Tuomari Miroslaw Redlicki, Puola
ROP, ROP-VET, NORD SERT Rekikelin Dóttla

16.6.2018 Salo KR
Tuomari Rodi Hübenthal, Norja
ROP Sunnusteins Íslandsljómi
ROP-Pentu Meyjamist

16.6.2018 Pöytyä RN
Tuomari Esko Nummijärvi, Suomi
RYP4, ROP, SERT Brana

16.6.2018 Reisjärvi RN
Tuomari Marianne Holm, Suomi
ROP, SERT Turnukan Olafia
VSP Aitiorannan Trölli Tröllahesli
ROP-VET Aitiorannan Kata Kvennagull
VSP-VET Aitiorannan Kafteinn Krokur

10.6.2018 Alavus KR
Tuomari Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa, Suomi
ROP, ROP-VET Vuoreksen Zimba
VSP, SERT Punapihlajan Bringa
PU-2, SERT Baldur

9.6.2018 Kempele ER
Tuomari Agneta Staunsholt Nilsson, Tanska
ROP Rekikelin Sunna
VSP, ROP-VET Vuoreksen Zimba
PU-2 Ginfaxi's Dagbjartur
PN-2, VSP-VET Nokkapokan Myssla
PU-3 Tuulenpuuskan Petur Naskursson
PN-3 Tuulenpuuskan Ros Emmasdottir
PU-4, SERT Gladur Tryggvi
PN-4, SERT Tuulenpuuskan Sigrid Emmasdottir
VASERT Turnukan Omar
VASERT Gelgja's Morgunstjarna
ROP-Pentu Rosiri's Vidar Sudrisson
ROP-KASV KP Rekikelin kennel
ROP-JÄLK KP Surtsey's E-Emma

9.6.2018 Latvia LV-18 KV
Tuomari 
ROP, SERT, CACIB,  LVV-18,  LV MVA Metsäkasteen
Bogga
VSP, SERT, CACIB, LVV-18 Skimras Gneisti

9.6.2018 Iitti RN
Tuomari Kalvo Kriisk, Viro
ROP, SERT Ramsus v Rogici

4.6.2018 Luige, Viro EEV-18 KV
Tuomari Hans Van Der Berg, Alankomaat
ROP, SERT, CACIB EEV-18 Skimras Gneisti
VSP, SERT, CACIB EEV-18 Metsäkasteen Bogga
PU-2, VASERT, VARACA Rekikelin Prettur

27.5.2018 Joensuu KR
Tuomari Elena Agafonova, Italia
ROP, SERT Jääpuikon Made In Heaven

26.5.2018 Joensuu KV
Tuomari Harto Stockmari, Suomi
ROP, SERT Jääpuikon Made In Heaven

26.5.2018 Rauma KR
Tuomari Marianne Holm, Suomi
ROP, SERT Kolsholts Sylgja

26.5.2018 Ii RN
Tuomari Mari Lackman, Suomi
ROP-VET Rekikelin Dóttla

26.5.2018 Puumala RN
Tuomari Anneli Pukkila, Suomi
BIS-VET3, ROP, ROP-VET Asa-Aradis vom Zusameck
PN-2, SERT Rekikelin Gertrud

26.5.2018 Vaasa RN
Tuomari Perttu Ståhlberg, Suomi
ROP Aitiorannan Urrandi Ulfur
VSP, VSP-VET Esja frá Klettakoti
PU-2 Aitiorannan Hugsi Husamus
PN-2 Blenmarin Brenna
PU-3, ROP-VET Vuoreksen Zimba
PU-4, SERT Baldur
VASERT Aitiorannan Undri Ulfhundur
BIS-KASV4 ROP-KASV KP Aitiorannan kennel

20.5.2018 Maalahti RN
Tuomari Markku Kipinä
ROP Aitiorannan Urrandi Ulfur
ROP-VET Aitiorannan Marsa Mjallhvit

19.5.2018 Kurikka RN
Tuomari Juha Putkonen
RYP3, ROP, ROP-VET Vuoreksen Zimba
VSP, SERT Ginfaxi's Frigg Draumsóley
PU-2 Aitiorannan Hugsi Husamus

19.5.2018 Oulainen RN
Tuomari Paavo Mattila
ROP, SERT Aitiorannan Yrsa Thordis
VSP Aitiorannan Trölli Tröllahesli
PU-2, SERT Aitiorannan Radmordingi Raudur
PN-2, VASERT Aitiorannan Thoka Thyrniros
ROP-VET Aitiorannan Kafteinn Krokur
VSP-VET Aitiorannan Kata Kvennagull
ROP-KASV, KP Aitiorannan kennel

19.5.2018 Rovaniemi RN
Tuomari Perttu Stålberg
ROP Rekikelin Kolfreya

19.5.2018 Siilinjärvi RN
Tuomari Mari Lackman
ROP, SERT Punapihlajan Disa
VSP, SERT Punapihlajan Dumba
ROP-VET Punapihlajan Sella

13.5.2018 Seinäjoki RN
Tuomari Riitta Lahtovaara
ROP, SERT  Aitiorannan Polly Piparminta
PN-2, VASERT, ROP-VET Aitiorannan Marsa Mjallhvit

12.5.2018 Oulu NORD
Tuomari Irina Poletaeva
ROP, SERT, NORD SERT Tuulenpuuskan Sigurlina 
Emmasdottir

12.5.2018 Janakkala RN
Tuomari Anneli Pukkila
ROP Kári frá Klettakoti
VSP Tassumäen Kleima
ROP-Pentu Rosiri's Vár Rosardóttir

12.5.2018 Loviisa RN
Tuomari Mari Pajaskoski
ROP, SERT Jääpuikon Hemuli
VSP, SERT, FI MVA Rekikelin Prýdi

12.5.2018 Mikkeli RN
Tuomari Leila Kärkäs
ROP, ROP-VET Punapihlajan Meyla

12.5.2018 Seinäjoki RN
Tuomari Reino Korpela
ROP, ROP-VET Vuoreksen Zimba

6.5.2018 Tampere KV
Tuomari Peter Harsanyi
ROP, SERT Jääpuikon Whisper From Heaven

6.5.2018 Haapavesi RN
Tuomari Hannu Talvi
ROP, SERT Aitiorannan Radmordingi Raudur
PU-2 Aitiorannan Trölli Tröllahesli
KASV1 KP Aitiorannan kennel

6.5.2018 Polvijärvi RN
ROP, ROP-VET Punapihlajan Meyla

5.5.2018 Kajaani RN
Tuomari Reino Korpela
ROP, ROP-VET, SERT, FI MVA Aitiorannan Kata 
Kvennagull

5.5.2018 Kruunupyy RN
Tuomari Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa
ROP Aitiorannan Trausti Tarragon
VSP, ROP-VET Blenmarin Brenna

5.5.2018 Parikkala RN
Tuomari Pekka Teini
ROP, SERT Vestanvindur Draumur Kátsson
VSP, ROP-VET Tunturiketun Jorunn Vorperla

5.5.2018 Posio RN
Tuomari Mari Lackman
ROP, ROP-VET Rekikelin Vigdis

29.4.2018 Kouvola RN
Tuomari Perttu Stålberg
ROP, SERT Jääpuikon Hemuli

28.4.2018 Ruovesi RN
Tuomari Anneli Pukkila
ROP, SERT Punapihlajan Bringa

28.4.2018 Salo RN
Tuomari Tuula Savolainen
RYP3, ROP, SERT, FI MVA Metsäkasteen Fjóla
PN-2, VASERT Ginfaxi's Fóa Dögun

14.4.2018 Vaasa KV
Tuomari Markku Mähönen
ROP, CACIB Ginfaxi's Dagbjartur
VSP, CACIB Rekikelin Kolfreya
PU-2, VARACA Aitiorannan Urrandi Ulfur
PN-2, SERT Rekikelin Gréta
PU-3 Rekikelin Prettur
ROP-VET Rekikein Vigdis
ROP-KASV KP Rekikelin kennel

8.4.2018 Mäntsälä RN
Tuomari Esa Ruotsalainen
ROP, SERT Jääpuikon Whisper from Heaven

7.4.2018 Kalajoki RN
Tuomari Jussi Liimatainen
ROP, SERT Aitiorannan Rysjottur Raudhetta
PN-2, VASERT Aitiorannan Thoka Thyrniros
ROP-VET Aitiorannan Kafteinn Krokur
ROP-KASV KP Aitiorannan kennel

7.4.2018 Kerimäki RN
Tuomari Hannu Talvi
ROP, SERT Gladur Tryggvi
VSP, VSP-VET Tunturiketun Nanna Finna
PU-2, ROP-VET Tunturiketun Nonni Falhofnir

2.4.2018 Imatra KV
Tuomari Tuula Savolainen
ROP, SERT Rekikelin Gertrud
VSP, SERT Gladur Tryggvi

1.4.2018 Imatra KR
Tuomari Christian Jouanchicot
ROP Punapihlajan Tofa
PN-2 Jääpuikon Lumikuningatar

24.3.2018 Lahti KV
Tuomari Pedro Sanches Delerue
ROP, SERT, CACIB Jääpuikon Hemuli

24.3.2018 Kemijärvi RN
Tuomari Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa
ROP, SERT Rekikelin Prettur

18.3.2018 Korpilahti RN
Tuomari Erika Häkkinen
ROP, ROP-VET Vuoreksen Zimba
VSP, SERT Punapihlajan Disa
PU-2, SERT Punapihlajan Dumba
PN-2, VSP-VET Punapihlajan Meyla
PN-3, VASERT Ginfaxi's Perla Mímósa
PN-4 Ginfaxi's Frigg Draumsóley
ROP-KASV KP Punapihlajan kennel

17.3.2018 Eno RN
Tuomari Markku Kipinä
BIS-VET3, ROP, ROP-VET Punapihlajan Meyla

17.3.2018 Jämijärvi RN
Tuomari Paavo Mattila
BIS-VET1, ROP, ROP-VET Vuoreksen Zimba
VSP, SERT Ginfaxi's Frigg Draumsóley

4.3.2018 Vilna, Liettua KV
Tuomari Paula Savolainen
ROP, SERT, CACIB LT MVA Skimras Gneisti

3.3.2018 Juuka RN
Tuomari Mari Lackman
ROP Punapihlajan Meyla

3.3.2018 Kouvola RN
Tuomari Pekka Teini
ROP, SERT Gladur Tryggvi
PU-2, VASERT Ramsus v. Rogici

3.3.2018 Vilna, Liettua LTV-18 KV
Tuomari Christian Jouanchicot
ROP, SERT, CACIB LTV-18 Skimras Gneisti

2.3.2018 Vilna, Liettua KV
Tuomari Tamara Sarmont
ROP, SERT, CACIB Skimras Gneisti

18.2.2018 Lahti SSKY ER
Tuomari Saija Juutilainen
ROP Ginfaxi's Dagbjartur
PU-2, SERT, ROP-JUN Gladur Tryggvi
PU-3, ROP-VET Vuoreksen Zimba
VSP-JUN Rosiri's Freydis Irisardottir

3.2.2018 Miehikkälä RN
Tuomari Tapio Eerola
ROP Turnukan Oskar

27.1.2018 Raahe RN
Tuomari Markku Kipinä
ROP, SERT Aitiorannan Radmordingi Raudur
ROP-VET Aitiorannan Kata Kvennagull
VSP-VET Aitiorannan Kafteinn Krokur
BIS-KASV3, ROP-KASV KP Aitiorannan kennel

20.1.2018 Turku KV
Tuomari Arne Foss
ROP, CACIB Sunnusteins Íslandsljómi
ROP-VET Stjarni

14.1.2018 Kajaani KV
Tuomari Maija Lehtonen
ROP, SERT Jääpuikon Made In Heaven
PN-2, CACIB Punapihlajan Meyla

10.12.2017 Helsinki V-17 KV 
Tuomari Klaus Strack 
ROP, CACIB, V-17 Surtsey's S-Skolli 
VSP, ROP-VET, V-17, VV-17 Surtsey's E-Eydis 
PU-2, SERT, VARACA Rekikelin Prettur 
PN-2, CACIB Metsäkasteen Bogga 
PU-3 Metsäkasteen Snjór Sokkur 
PU-4 Sunnusteins Íslandsljómi 
VSP-VET, VV-17 Vuoreksen Zimba 
VASERT, JV-17 Gladur Tryggvi 
JV-17 Jääpuikon Made In Heaven

 

VUODEN NÄYTTELYKOIRA 2018
Päivitetty 19.6.2018

1. Vuoreksen Zimba 46p

2. Punapihlajan Meyla 31p

3. Ginfaxi's Dagbjartur 28p

4. Gladur Tryggvi 26p

5. Jääpuikon Made In Heaven 23p

6. Rekikelin Sunna 22p

7. Aitiorannan Urrandi Ulfur 21p
7. Jääpuikon Hemuli 21p

9. Aitiorannan Radmordingi Raudur 20p

10. Sunnusteins Íslandsljómi 17p

11. Ginfaxi's Frigg Draumsóley 16p
12. Jääpuikon Whisper from Heaven 15p
13. Aitiorannan Trölli Trollahesli 13p
13. Punapihlajan Disa 13p
15. Punapihlajan Bringa 12p
15. Rekikelin Gertrud 12p
15. Rekikelin Kolfreya 12p
15. Rekikelin Prettur 12p
19. Kári frá Klettakoti 10p
19. Metsäkasteen Fjóla 10p
19. Ramsus v. Rogici 10p
22. Aitiorannan Rysjottur Raudhetta 9p
22. Aitiorannan Yrsa Thordis 9p
22. Punapihlajan Tofa 9p
22. Turnukan Olafia 9p
26. Aitiorannan Polly Piparminta 8p
26. Aitiorannan Trausti Tarragon 8p
26. Asa-Aradis vom Zusameck 8p
26. Blenmarin Brenna 8p
26. Brana 8p
26. Punapihlajan Dumba 8p
32. Aitiorannan Kata Kvennagull 7p
32. Kolsholts Sylgja 7p
32. Rekikelin Dóttla 7p
32. Rekikelin Vigdis 7p
32. Rosiri's Fyrsta Irisardottir 7p
32. Turnukan Oskar 7p
32. Tuulenpuuskan Sigurlina Emmasdottir 7p
32. Vestanvindur Draumur Kátsson 7p
40. Aitiorannan Hugsi Husamus 6p
40. Aitiorannan Thoka Thyrniros 6p
40. Nokkapokan Myssla 6p
43. Aitiorannan Marsa Mjallhvit 5p
43. Esja frá Klettakoti 5p
43. Rekikelin Prýdi 5p
43. Tassumäen Kleima 5p
43. Tunturiketun Jorunn Vorperla 5p
48. Baldur 4p
48. Tuulenpuuskan Petur Naskursson 4p
48. Tuulenpuuskan Ros Emmasdottir 4p
48. Ginfaxi's Fóa Dögun 3p
48. Jääpuikon Lumikuningatar 3p
48. Metsäkasteen Bogga 3p
48. Rekikelin Gréta 3p
55. Ginfaxi's Perla Mímósa 2p
55. Metsäkasteen Sjór Sokkur 2p
55. Tuulenpuuskan Sigrid Emmasdottir 2p


 

ZEKIWA 2018
Päivitetty 19.6.2018

1. Skimras Gneisti 96p

2. Vuoreksen Zimba 70p

3. Ginfaxi's Dagbjartur 50p
3. Punapihlajan Meyla 50p

5. Gladur Tryggvi 47p

6. Jääpuikon Hemuli 40p
6. Jääpuikon Made In Heaven 40p

8. Metsäkasteen Bogga 36p

9. Ginfaxi's Frigg Draumsóley 35p

10. Aitiorannan Urrandi Ulfur 30p
10. Jääpuikon Whisper from Heaven 30p

12. Rekikelin Prettur 28p
13. Rekikelin Kolfreya 26p
14. Aitiorannan Radmordingi Raudur 25p
14. Rekikelin Gertrud 25p
16. Aitiorannan Trölli Tröllahesli 21p
17. Rekikelin Dóttla 20p
17. Rekikelin Sunna 20p
17. Sunnusteins Íslandsljómi 20p
17. Tuulenpuuskan Sigurlina Emmasdottir 20p
17. Punapihlajan Disa 18p
22. Ramsus v. Rogici 15p
23. Metsäkasteen Fjóla 14p
24. Blenmarin Brenna 13p
24. Brana 13p
24. Punapihlajan Dumba 13p
27. Aitiorannan Hugsi Husamus 10p
27. Aitiorannan Kata Kvennagull 10p
27. Aitiorannan Polly Piparminta 10p
27. Aitiorannan Rysjottur Raudhetta 10p
27. Aitiorannan Thoka Thyrniros 10p
27. Aitiorannan Trausti Tarragon 10p
27. Aitiorannan Yrsa Thordis 10p
27. Asa-Aradis vom Zusameck 10p
27. Kári frá Klettakoti 10p
27. Nokkapokan Myssla 10p
27. Punapihlajan Bringa 10p
27. Rekikelin Gréta 10p
27. Rekikelin Vigdis 10p
27. Rosiri's Fyrsta Irisardottir 10p
27. Turnukan Olafia 10p
27. Turnukan Oskar 10p
27. Vestanvindur Draumur Kátsson 10p
44. Esja frá Klettakoti 8p
44. Rekikelin Prýdi 8p
44. Tuulenpuuskan Petur Naskursson 8p
44. Tuulenpuuskan Ros Emmasdottir 8p
44. Tassumäen Kleima 8p
44. Tunturiketun Jorunn Vorperla 8p
44. Tunturiketun Nanna Finna 8p
51. Tuulenpuuskan Sigrid Emmasdottir 6p
52. Aitiorannan Marsa Mjallhvit 5p
52. Ginfaxi's Fóa Dögun 5p
52. Tunturiketun Nonni Falhofnir 5p
55. Ginfaxi's Perla Mímósa 4p
56. Baldur 3p




Vuoden 2017 tulokset