Näyttelykalenteri 2019

KV= Kansainvälinen, NORD= Pohjoismaiden KR= Kaikkien rotujen, RN= Ryhmänäyttely, ER= Erikoisnäyttely
Päivitetty: 23.6.2019

Pvm.PaikkaNäyttelyTuomariViim. Ilm. pv.Tulokset
Tammikuu
13.1.2019KajaaniKVHanna-Riina Aho-KoiraNet
19.1.2019TurkuKVMaarit Hassinen-KoiraNet
19.1.2019IlomantsiRNMari Lackman-KoiraNet
Helmikuu
2.2.2019ParkanoRNJuha Putkonen-KoiraNet
10.2.2019HuittinenRNIrina Poletaeva-KoiraNet
23.2.2019NurmesRNMari Lackman-KoiraNet
Maaliskuu
2.3.2019JoensuuKVKari Granaas Hansen, Norja--
2.3.2019KouvolaRNMarkku Mähönen--
2.3.2019PelloRNHarry Tast-KoiraNet
3.3.2019JoensuuNORDLiz-Beth Liljeqvist, Ruotsi-KoiraNet
3.3.2019PelloRNPirjo Aaltonen-KoiraNet
17.3.2019KorpilahtiRNJuha Putkonen-KoiraNet
23.3.2019TurkuKVKirsi Honkanen-KoiraNet
30.3.2019LahtiKVPaula Heikkinen-Lehkonen-KoiraNet
Huhtikuu
6.4.2019MäntyharjuRNPaula Rekiranta-KoiraNet
13.4.2019VaasaKVSusanne Wendell-KoiraNet
14.4.2019KiteeRNReino Korpela-KoiraNet
20.4.2019ImatraNORDLeni Finne-KoiraNet
20.4.2019HarjavaltaRNJukka Kuusisto-KoiraNet
20.4.2019TervolaRNMarkku Kipinä-KoiraNet
27.4.2019LaitilaRNMarja Talvitie--
27.4.2019PyhäjärviRNMaret Kärdi, Viro-KoiraNet
27.4.2018RuovesiRNAnneli Sutela-KoiraNet
28.4.2019KiuruvesiRNIrina Poletaeva-KoiraNet
28.4.2019KouvolaRNErika Häkkinen-KoiraNet
Toukokuu
1.5.2019LahtiRNEsa Ruotsalainen-KoiraNet
4.5.2019TampereNORDErika Häkkinen-KoiraNet
4.5.2019HirvensalmiRNPaavo Mattila--
4.5.2019LapuaRNPerttu Ståhlberg--
4.5.2019PöytyäRNKirsi Honkanen--
5.5.2019TampereKVMaikel Koot, Alankomaat-KoiraNet
5.5.2019LaitilaRNRiitta Lahtovaara-KoiraNet
5.5.2019RaaheRNGoran Gladic-KoiraNet
11.5.2019HelsinkiKVMarkku Kipinä-KoiraNet
11.5.2019JämsäRNPaula Heikkinen-Lehkonen--
11.5.2019OulainenRNJuha Putkonen-KoiraNet
11.5.2019SulkavaRNMari Lackman-KoiraNet
12.5.2019IisalmiNORDAnn Carlström, Ruotsi-KoiraNet
12.5.2019OulainenRNTuire Okkola-KoiraNet
18.5.2019MynämäkiKRMarit Sunde, Norja--
18.5.2019LestijärviRNHannu Talvi-KoiraNet
18.5.2019LuotoRNHanna-Riina Aho-KoiraNet
18.5.2019RautjärviRNPerttu Ståhlberg-KoiraNet
18.5.2019SiilinjärviRNMarkku Mähönen-KoiraNet
18.5.2019TaivalkoskiRNTapio Kakko--
19.5.2019RaumaKRMarkku Kipinä-KoiraNet
19.5.2019SeinäjokiRNKirsi Honkanen-KoiraNet
19.5.2019SipooRNPaula Heikkinen-Lehkonen-KoiraNet
25.5.2019HaminaNORDPirjo Aaltonen-KoiraNet
25.5.2019EuraRNEsa Ruotsalainen-KoiraNet
25.5.2019KemiönsaariRNLeni Finne-KoiraNet
25.5.2019KruunupyyRNErja Nummi-KoiraNet
25.5.2019SavonlinnaRNTanya Ahlman-Stockmari-KoiraNet
25.5.2019SodankyläRNLeila Kärkäs-KoiraNet
26.5.2019KauhajokiRNReino Korpela-KoiraNet
26.5.2019KeuruuRNKirsi Honkanen-KoiraNet
26.5.2019NousiainenRNErja Nummi-KoiraNet
26.5.2019SodankyläRNMarkku Kipinä--
30.5.2019KangasniemiKRLeni Finne-KoiraNet
30.5.2019VantaaERJuha Putkonen--
Kesäkuu
8.6.2019HaapajärviRNMarja Talvitie-
8.6.2019ImatraRNLeni Finne-KoiraNet
8.6.2019KuusamoRNMarjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa--
8.6.2019SotkamoRNJuta Haranen, Viro--
9.6.2019RovaniemiKVPer-Harald Nymark, Norja-KoiraNet
9.6.2019AlavusKRMari Lackman-KoiraNet
9.6.2019KuusamoRNMarkku Kipinä--
15.6.2019JämsäKRHelin Tenson, Viro-
15.6.2019HeinävesiRNMari Lackman-
15.6.2019KuopioRNMaija Mäkinen--
30.6.2019RaaseporiKRPirjo Aaltonen-
Heinäkuu
6.7.2019OrivesiKRTanya Ahlman-Stockmari-
6.7.2019TuusniemiRNJurate Butkiene, Liettua-
7.7.2019TuusulaNORDBirte Scheel, Tanska-
13.7.2019OuluNORDEeva Liljekvist Borg, Ruotsi-
13.7.2019MikkeliKRKalvo Kriisk, Viro-
14.7.2019OuluKVJasna Matejcic, Kroatia-
20.7.2019KemiKRLinda Volarikova, Slovakia-
21.7.2019KalajokiKVMaija Lehtonen24.6.2019
21.7.2019HyvinkääKRMarja Talvitie24.6.2019
27.7.2019EspooKRMarianne Holmli, Norja26.6./4.7.2019
27.2019RistijärviRNHannu Talvi3.7./8.7.2019
27.7.2019ÄänekoskiRNHarto Stockmari23.6./30.6.2019
28.7.2019PoriKVTanya Ahlman Stockmari27.6.2019
28.7.2019PihtipudasRNAnca Giura, Romania3.7.2019
28.7.2019SuonenjokiRNPekka Teini3.7.2019
Elokuu
3.8.2019KuopioKVRony Doedijns, Alankomaat23.6./8.7.2019
3.8.2019IiRNTuula Pratt1.7./15.7.2019
3.8.2019LuumäkiRNErika Häkkinen8.7.2019
3.8.2019MikkeliRNPerttu Ståhlberg15.7.2019
3.8.2019VesilahtiRNJukka Kuusisto10.7.2019
4.8.2019MaalahtiRNReino Korpela2.7./9.7.2019
10.8.2019RaisioKRElina Haapaniemi8.7./16.7.2019
11.8.2019KotkaKVTuire Okkola15.7./22.7./28.7.2019
11.8.2019MäntsäläRNZidy Munsterhielm-Ehnberg16.7.2019
17.8.2019KouvolaKRHannu Talvi15.7./22.7.2019
17.8.2019KajaaniRNMaarit Hassinen26.7./31.7.2019
17.8.2019KauhavaRNReino Korpela23.7.2019
17.8.2019KuopioRNEsa Ruotsalainen28.7.2019
17.8.2019RovaniemiRNMari Lackman22.7.2019
18.8.2019HeinolaKRTuula Pratt15.7./22.7.2019
24.8.2019PöytyäRNKari Granaas Hansen, Norja24.6./24.7./1.8.2019
31.8.2019LappeenrantaERSaija Juutilainen4.8.2019
31.8.2019RiihimäkiNORDMarie Petersen, Tanska8.7./22.7./30.7.2019
31.8.2019KouvolaRNTarja Löfman25.7./5.8.2019
31.8.2019RuovesiRNLeni Finne4.8./15.8.2019
Syyskuu
1.9.2019RiihimäkiKVCarsten Birk, Tanska8.7./22.7./30.7.2019
7.9.2019HelsinkiNORDTuire Okkola2.8./9.8.2019
7.9.2019KihniöRNMaija Lehtonen22.7./5.8./12.8.2019
8.9.2019LahtiERPerttu Stålberg15.8.2019
14.9.2019PorvooKRCharlotte Höier, Tanska16.7./1.8./6.8.2019
14.9.2019UusikaarlepyyRNHannu Talvi15.8./28.8.2019
22.9.2019HyvinkääRNRiitta Lahtovaara28.8.2019
28.9.2019EckeröKVFrancisco Salvador Janeiro, Portugali16.7./27.8./3.9.2019
Lokakuu
5.10.2019HämeenlinnaRN
6.10.2019HämeenlinnaRN
20.10.2019KouvolaRN
26.10.2019SeinäjokiKVPaavo Mattila26.8./26.9./30.9.2019
Marraskuu
9.11.2019JyväskyläNORDAnne Livo Buvik, Norja1.10./15.10./21.10.2019
10.11.2019JyväskyläKVAsta Maria Gudbergsdóttir, Islanti1.10./15.10./21.10.2019
23.11.2019PelloRN
Joulukuu
6.12.2019TampereRN
7.12.2019HelsinkiNORDAnneli Pukkila10.10./31.10./11.11.2019
8.12.2019HelsinkiKVBørge Espeland, Norja10.10./31.10./11.11.2019