Näyttelykalenteri 2019

KV= Kansainvälinen, NORD= Pohjoismaiden KR= Kaikkien rotujen, RN= Ryhmänäyttely, ER= Erikoisnäyttely
Päivitetty: 22.4.2019

Pvm.PaikkaNäyttelyTuomariViim. Ilm. pv.Tulokset
Tammikuu
13.1.2019KajaaniKVHanna-Riina Aho-KoiraNet
19.1.2019TurkuKVMaarit Hassinen-KoiraNet
19.1.2019IlomantsiRNMari Lackman-KoiraNet
Helmikuu
2.2.2019ParkanoRNJuha Putkonen-KoiraNet
10.2.2019HuittinenRNIrina Poletaeva-KoiraNet
23.2.2019NurmesRNMari Lackman-
Maaliskuu
2.3.2019JoensuuKVKari Granaas Hansen, Norja--
2.3.2019KouvolaRNMarkku Mähönen--
2.3.2019PelloRNHarry Tast-KoiraNet
3.3.2019JoensuuNORDLiz-Beth Liljeqvist, Ruotsi-KoiraNet
3.3.2019PelloRNPirjo Aaltonen-KoiraNet
17.3.2019KorpilahtiRNJuha Putkonen-KoiraNet
23.3.2019TurkuKVKirsi Honkanen-KoiraNet
30.3.2019LahtiKVPaula Heikkinen-Lehkonen-KoiraNet
Huhtikuu
6.4.2019MäntyharjuRNPaula Rekiranta-KoiraNet
13.4.2019VaasaKVSusanne Wendell-KoiraNet
14.4.2019KiteeRNReino Korpela-KoiraNet
20.4.2019ImatraNORDLeni Finne-KoiraNet
20.4.2019HarjavaltaRNJukka Kuusisto-KoiraNet
20.4.2019TervolaRNMarkku Kipinä-KoiraNet
27.4.2019LaitilaRNMarja Talvitie--
27.4.2019PyhäjärviRNMaret Kärdi, Viro-
27.4.2018RuovesiRNAnneli Sutela-
28.4.2019KiuruvesiRNIrina Poletaeva-
28.4.2019KouvolaRNReino Korpela-
Toukokuu
1.5.2019LahtiRNEsa Ruotsalainen-
4.5.2019TampereNORDErika Häkkinen-
4.5.2019HirvensalmiRNPaavo Mattila-
4.5.2019LapuaRNPerttu Ståhlberg-
4.5.2019PöytyäRNKirsi Honkanen-
5.5.2019TampereKVMaikel Koot, Alankomaat-
5.5.2019LaitilaRNRiitta Lahtovaara-
5.5.2019RaaheRNKirsi Honkanen-
11.5.2019HelsinkiKVMarkku Kipinä-
11.5.2019JämsäRNPaula Heikkinen-Lehkonen23.4.2019
11.5.2019OulainenRNJuha Putkonen-
11.5.2019SulkavaRNMari Lackman23.4.2019
12.5.2019IisalmiNORDAnn Carlström, Ruotsi-
12.5.2019OulainenRNTuire Okkola-
18.5.2019MynämäkiKREsko Nummijärvi-
18.5.2019LestijärviRNHannu Talvi23.4.2019
18.5.2019PietarsaariRNHanna-Riina Aho25.4.2019
18.5.2019RautjärviRNPerttu Ståhlberg23.4./30.4.2019
18.5.2019SiilinjärviRNMarkku Mähönen29.4.2019
18.5.2019TaivalkoskiRNTapio Kakko22.4.2019
19.5.2019RaumaKRMarkku Kipinä-
19.5.2019SeinäjokiRNKirsi Honkanen26.4.2019
19.5.2019SipooRNPaula Heikkinen-Lehkonen-
25.5.2019HaminaNORDPirjo Aaltonen28.4./2.5.2019
25.5.2019EuraRNEsa Ruotsalainen30.4.2019
25.5.2019KemiönsaariRNLeni Finne29.4.2019
25.5.2019KruunupyyRNErja Nummi23.4./29.4.2019
25.5.2019SavonlinnaRNKirsi Honkanen6.5.2019
25.5.2019SodankyläRNLeila Kärkäs30.4.2019
26.5.2019KauhajokiRNReino Korpela30.4./6.5.2019
26.5.2019KeuruuRNKirsi Honkanen30.4./10.5.2019
26.5.2019NousiainenRNErja Nummi2.5.2019
26.5.2019SodankyläRNMarkku Kipinä30.4.2019
30.5.2019KangasniemiKRLeni Finne28.4./5.5.2019
30.5.2019VantaaERJuha Putkonen-
Kesäkuu
8.6.2019HaapajärviRNMarja Talvitie13.5./22.5.2019
8.6.2019ImatraRNLeni Finne10.5.2019
8.6.2019KuusamoRNMarjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa13.5.2019
8.6.2019SotkamoRNJuta Haranen, Viro13.5./19.5.2019
9.6.2019RovaniemiKVPer-Harald Nymark, Norja6.5./10.5.2019
9.6.2019AlavusKRMari Lackman24.4./8.5./13.5.2019
9.6.2019KuusamoRNMarkku Kipinä13.5.2019
15.6.2019JämsäKRHelin Tenson, Viro24.4./14.5./26.5.2019
15.6.2019HeinävesiRNMari Lackman, Suomi24.5.2019
15.6.2019KuopioRNMaija Mäkinen24.5.2019
30.6.2019RaaseporiKRPirjo Aaltonen30.4./27.5./3.6.2019
Heinäkuu
6.7.2019OrivesiKRTanya Ahlman-Stockmari4.6./11.6.2019
6.7.2019TuusniemiRNJurate Butkiene, Liettua3.6./10.6.2019
7.7.2019TuusulaNORDBirte Scheel, Tanska16.5./3.6./12.6.2019
13.7.2019OuluNORDEeva Liljekvist Borg, Ruotsi16.5./10.6./17.6.2019
13.7.2019MikkeliKRKalvo Kriisk, Viro15.5./7.6./14.6.2019
14.7.2019OuluKVJasna Matejcic, Kroatia16.5./10.6./17.6.2019
20.7.2019KemiKRLinda Volarikova, Slovakia19.6.2019
21.7.2019KalajokiKVMaija Lehtonen20.5./17.6./24.6.2019
21.7.2019HyvinkääKRKostadin Shankov, Bulgaria17.5./14.6./24.6.2019
27.7.2019EspooKRMarianne Holmli, Norja26.6./4.7.2019
27.2019RistijärviRNHannu Talvi3.7./8.7.2019
27.7.2019ÄänekoskiRNHarto Stockmari2.6./23.6./30.6.2019
28.7.2019PoriKVTanya Ahlman Stockmari23.5./20.6./27.6.2019
28.7.2019PihtipudasRNAnca Giura, Romania3.7.2019
28.7.2019SuonenjokiRNPekka Teini3.7.2019
Elokuu
3.8.2019KuopioKVRony Doedijns, Alankomaat23.6./8.7.2019
3.8.2019IiRNTuula Pratt
3.8.2019LuumäkiRN
3.8.2019MikkeliRNPerttu Ståhlberg15.7.2019
3.8.2019VesilahtiRN
4.8.2019MaalahtiRN
10.8.2019RaisioKRElina Haapaniemi13.6./8.7./16.7.2019
11.8.2019KotkaKVTuire Okkola15.7./22.7./28.7.2019
11.8.2019MäntsäläRNZidy Munsterhielm-Ehnberg16.7.2019
17.8.2019KouvolaKRHannu Talvi15.7./22.7.2019
17.8.2019KajaaniRN
17.8.2019KauhavaRN
17.8.2019KuopioRNEsa Ruotsalainen28.7.2019
17.8.2019RovaniemiRNMari Lackman22.7.2019
18.8.2019HeinolaKRTuula Pratt15.7./22.7.2019
24.8.2019PöytyäRNKari Granaas Hansen, Norja24.6./24.7./1.8.2019
31.8.2019LappeenrantaERSaija Juutilainen4.8.2019
31.8.2019RiihimäkiNORDMarie Petersen, Tanska8.7./22.7./30.7.2019
31.8.2019KouvolaRN
31.8.2019RuovesiRNLeni Finne4.8./15.8.2019
Syyskuu
1.9.2019RiihimäkiKVCarsten Birk, Tanska8.7./22.7./30.7.2019
7.9.2019VantaaNORD
7.9.2019KihniöRNMaija Lehtonen22.7./5.8./12.8.2019
8.9.2019LahtiERPerttu Stålberg15.8.2019
14.9.2019PorvooKRCharlotte Höier, Tanska16.7./1.8./6.8.2019
14.9.2019UusikaarlepyyRN
22.9.2019HyvinkääRN
28.-29.9.2019EckeröKV
Lokakuu
5.10.2019HämeenlinnaRN
6.10.2019HämeenlinnaRN
20.10.2019KouvolaRN
26.10.2019SeinäjokiKV
Marraskuu
9.11.2019JyväskyläNORD
10.11.2019JyväskyläKV
23.11.2019PelloRN
Joulukuu
6.12.2019TampereRN
7.12.2019HelsinkiNORDAnneli Pukkila10.10./31.10./11.11.2019
8.12.2019HelsinkiKVBørge Espeland, Norja10.10./31.10./11.11.2019