Näyttelykoiratilanne

ISLANNINKOIRIEN NÄYTTELYTULOKSET 2020
Päivitetty 9.3.2020

8.3.2020 Vilnius Liettua KV
Tuomari Tiina Taulos, Suomi
ROP, CAC, CACIB Ramsus v. Rogici

7.3.2020 Vilnius Liettua LTV-20 KV
Tuomari Krystyna Opara, Puola
ROP, CAC, CACIB, LTV-20 Ramsus v. Rogici

7.3.2020 Kouvola RN
Tuomari Pirjo Aaltonen, Suomi
ROP, SERT Rosiri's Jökla Jökullsdóttir
VSP, SERT Jääpuikon Snowlake

7.3.2020 Seinäjoki RN
Tuomari Anneli Pukkila, Suomi
ROP Ginfaxi's Dagbjartur
VSP, SERT Ginfaxi's Rimma Dögg
PU-2. ROP-VET Vuoreksen Zimba
PU-3 Aitiorannan Hugsi Husamus
VSP-VET Ginfaxi's Sunnudís
ROP-Pentu Hjörvar Ylurson af Lágendinu

6.3.2020 Vilnius Liettua KV
Tuomari Sergei Zaretski, Valko-Venäjä
ROP, SERT, CACIB, FI&LT&EE&RU MVA Ramsus v. Rogici

23.2.2020 Jämijärvi RN
Tuomari Tuula Savolainen, Suomi
ROP Ginfaxi's Dagstjarna
PN-2, SERT Ginfaxi's Rimma Dögg

22.2.2020 Lempäälä PN
Tuomari Erika Häkkinen, Suomi
ROP-Pentu Jääpuikon White Walker

8.2.2020 Tornio RN
Tuomari Mari Lackman, Suomi
ROP, SERT, FI MVA Rekikelin Eldstjana Sofisdóttir

2.2.2020 Parkano RN
Tuomari Leni Finne, Suomi
ROP Ginfaxi's Dagbjartur
VSP, SERT Ginfaxi's Rimma Dögg

2.2.2020 Helsinki PN
Tuomari Maija Lehtonen, Suomi
ROP-Pentu Jääpuikon Mother Of Dragons

1.2.2020 Miehikkälä RN
Tuomari Maija Mäkinen, Suomi
ROP, SERT, FI MVA Rosiri's Freydis Irisardóttir
VSP, SERT Rastihaukun Punktur
PU-2 Turnukan Oskar

26.1.2020 Turku KV
Tuomari Kirsi Honkanen, Suomi
ROP, CACIB Sunnusteins Íslandsljómi
VSP, SERT, CACIB Losnabakken's R-E Hessa Eifsdóttir
PU-2, VARACA Jääpuuikon Hemuli

18.1.2020 Raahe RN
Tuomari Pekka Teini, Suomi
RYP-2, ROP Ginfaxi's Dagbjartur
VSP, SERT Aitiorannan Thoka Thyrniros
PU-2, SERT Smahildur's Einar Efstur
PN-2, VASERT Aitiorannan Lotta Lokkadís
PU-3, VASERT Ginfaxi's Reynir Demantur
PN-3 Ginfaxi's Rimma Dögg
PU-4 Aitiorannan Lubbi Lukkuriddari
PN-4, ROP-VET Aitiorannan Kata Kvennagull
VSP-VET Aitiorannan Kafteinn Krokur
ROP-KASV KP Aitiorannan kennel

18.1.2020 Virolahti RN
Tuomari Maarit Hassinen, Suomi
RYP-2, ROP Turnukan Oskar
VSP, ROP-VET Ginfaxi's Ívidja Nellika
PN-2, SERT Ginfaxi's Bleikja Ilmur
PN-3, VASERT Rosiri's Freydis Irisardóttir

12.1.2020 Kajaani KV
Tuomari Juha Putkonen, Suomi
ROP, CACIB Turnukan Oskar
VSP, CACIB Jääpuikon Made In Heaven
PU-2, SERT, VARACA Rastihaukun Punktur
PN-2, SERT, VARACA Rekikelin Eldstjarna Sofisdóttir
PN-3, ROP-VET Rekikelin Vigdis
ROP-KASV KP Rekikelin kennel

8.12.2019 Helsinki V-19 KV
Tuomari Börge Espeland, Norja
ROP, CACIB, V-19 Ginfaxi's Dagbjartur
VSP, CACIB, V-19 Tuulenpuuskan Ros Emmasdottir
PU-2, VARACA Gladur Tryggvi
PN-2, SERT, JV-19 Ginfaxi's Rimma Dögg
PU-3 Sunnusteins Íslandsljómi
PN-3, VASERT Sunnusteins Kötluglod
PN-4, ROP-VET, VV-19 Ginfaxi's Ívidja Nellika
VARACA Oskadraumur Sér Sóma
JV-19 Jääpuikon Snowflake

VUODEN NÄYTTELYKOIRA 2020
Päivitetty 9.3.2020

1. Ginfaxi's Dagbjartur 41p

2. Turnukan Oskar 23p

3. Ginfaxi's Rimma Dögg 18p

4. Sunnusteins Íslandsljómi 11p

5. Rekikelin Eldstjarna Sofisdóttir 10p
5. Rosiri's Freydis Irisardóttir 10p

7. Rastihaukun Punktur 8p

8. Ginfaxi's Dagstjarna 7p
8. Rosiri's Jökla Jökullsdóttir 7p

10. Ginfaxi's Ívidja Nellika 6p

11. Aitiorannan Thoka Thyrniros 5p
11. Jääpuikon Made In Heaven 5p
11. Jääpuikon Snowlake 5p
11. Losnabakken's R-E Hessa Eifsdóttir 5p
11. Tuulenpuuskan Ros Emmasdottir 5p
16. Aitiorannan Lotta Lokkadís 3p
16. Ginfaxi's Bleikja Ilmur 3p
16. Gladur Tryggvi 3p
16. Jääpuikon Hemuli 3p
16. Smahildur's Einar Efstur 3p
16. Vuoreksen Zimba 3p
22. Aitiorannan Hugsi Husamus 2p
22. Ginfaxi's Reynir Demantur 2p
22. Rekikelin Vigdis 2p
22. Sunnusteins Kötluglod 2p
26. Aitiorannan Kata Kvennagull 1p
26. Aitiorannan Lubbi Lukkuriddari 1p

 

ZEKIWA 2020
Päivitetty 9.3.2020

1. Turnukan Oskar 60p
2. Ramsus v. Rogici 40p

3. Ginfaxi's Dagbjartur 35p

4. Ginfaxi's Rimma Dögg 25p

5. Rekikelin Eldstjarna Sofisdóttir 20p
5. Sunnusteins Íslandsljómi 20p

7. Rastihaukun Punktur 18p

8. Jääpuikon Made In Heaven 16p
8. Losnabakken's R-E Hessa Eifsdóttir 16p

10. Rosiri's Freydis Irisardóttir 14p

11. Ginfaxi's Dagstjarna 10p
11. Jääpuikon Hemuli 10p
11. Rosiri's Jökla Jökullsdóttir 10p
14. Aitiorannan Thoka Tryrniros 8p
14. Ginfaxi's Ívidja Nellika 8p
14. Jääpuikon Snowflake 8p
14. Rekikelin Vigdis 8p
18. Aitiorannan Lotta Lokkadís 5p
18. Ginfaxi's Bleikja Ilmur 5p
18. Smahildur's Einar Efstur 5p
18. Vuoreksen Zimba 5p
22. Aitiorannan Hugsi Husamus 4p
22. Ginfaxi's Reynir Demantur 4p
24. Aitiorannan Kata Kvennagull 3p
24. Aitiorannan Lubbi Lukkuriddari 3p


Vuoden 2019 tulokset