Näyttelykoiratilanne

ISLANNINKOIRIEN NÄYTTELYTULOKSET 2020
Päivitetty 10.8.2020

9.8.2020 Druskininkai Liettua KV
Tuomari
ROP, CAC, CACIB LT MVA Losnabakken's R-E Hessa Eifsdottir

8.8.2020 Druskininkai Liettua KV
Tuomari
ROP, CAC, CACIB Losnabakken's R-E Hessa Eifsdottir

8.8.2020 Haapajärvi RN
Tuomari Hannu Talvi, Suomi
RYP-4, ROP, SERT, FI MVA Aitiorannan Thoka Thyrniros
VSP Aitiorannan Radmordingi Raudur
PN-2, ROP-VET Aitiorannan Jodis Josefina
PN-3, VASERT Aitiorannan Lotta Lokkadís
PN-4 Smahildur's Eir Elskadir
ROP-KASV KP Aitiorannan kennel

8.8.2020 Ii RN
Tuomari Maija Mäkinen, Suomi
ROP, SERT Gelgja's Blása

6.8.2020 Druskininkai Liettua KV
Tuomari
ROP, CAC, CACIB Losnabakken's R-E Hessa Eifsdottir

2.8.2020 Isokyrö RN
Tuomari Paavo Mattila
ROP, SERT Jääpuikon White Walker
VSP, SERT Ginfaxi's Rimma Dögg
PU-2 Aitiorannan Urrandi Ulfur
PN-2, ROP-VET Blenmarin Brenna
PU-3, VASERT Hjörvar Ylurson Af Láglendinu
PN-3, VASERT Odda v. Rogici
PU-4 Ginfaxi's Dagbjartur
PN-4 Esja frá Klettakoti
ROP-Pentu Losnabakken's T-E Stirlir Einsson

1.8.2020 Pori KV
Tuomari Maarit Hassinen, Suomi
ROP, SERT, FI MVA Gelgja's Glaesir
VSP, SERT, FI MVA Jääpuikon Jörö
PU-2, VASERT Jääpuikon White Walker
PN-2, VARACA Losnabakken's R-E Hessa Eifsdottir
ROP-Pentu Losnabakken's T-E Stirlir Einsson

12.7.2020 Pärnu Viro KV
Tuomari
ROP, CAC, CACIB Losnabakken's R-E Hessa Eifsdottir

11.7.2020 Pärnu Viro KV
Tuomari
ROP, CAC, CACIB, EE MVA Losnabakken's R-E Hessa Eifsdottir

8.3.2020 Vilnius Liettua KV
Tuomari Tiina Taulos, Suomi
ROP, CAC, CACIB Ramsus v. Rogici

7.3.2020 Vilnius Liettua LTV-20 KV
Tuomari Krystyna Opara, Puola
ROP, CAC, CACIB, LTV-20 Ramsus v. Rogici

7.3.2020 Kouvola RN
Tuomari Pirjo Aaltonen, Suomi
ROP, SERT Rosiri's Jökla Jökullsdóttir
VSP, SERT Jääpuikon Snowlake

7.3.2020 Seinäjoki RN
Tuomari Anneli Pukkila, Suomi
ROP Ginfaxi's Dagbjartur
VSP, SERT Ginfaxi's Rimma Dögg
PU-2. ROP-VET Vuoreksen Zimba
PU-3 Aitiorannan Hugsi Husamus
VSP-VET Ginfaxi's Sunnudís
ROP-Pentu Hjörvar Ylurson af Lágendinu

6.3.2020 Vilnius Liettua KV
Tuomari Sergei Zaretski, Valko-Venäjä
ROP, SERT, CACIB, FI&LT&EE&RU MVA Ramsus v. Rogici

23.2.2020 Jämijärvi RN
Tuomari Tuula Savolainen, Suomi
ROP Ginfaxi's Dagstjarna
PN-2, SERT Ginfaxi's Rimma Dögg

22.2.2020 Lempäälä PN
Tuomari Erika Häkkinen, Suomi
ROP-Pentu Jääpuikon White Walker

8.2.2020 Tornio RN
Tuomari Mari Lackman, Suomi
ROP, SERT, FI MVA Rekikelin Eldstjana Sofisdóttir

2.2.2020 Parkano RN
Tuomari Leni Finne, Suomi
ROP Ginfaxi's Dagbjartur
VSP, SERT Ginfaxi's Rimma Dögg

2.2.2020 Helsinki PN
Tuomari Maija Lehtonen, Suomi
ROP-Pentu Jääpuikon Mother Of Dragons

1.2.2020 Miehikkälä RN
Tuomari Maija Mäkinen, Suomi
ROP, SERT, FI MVA Rosiri's Freydis Irisardóttir
VSP, SERT Rastihaukun Punktur
PU-2 Turnukan Oskar

26.1.2020 Turku KV
Tuomari Kirsi Honkanen, Suomi
ROP, CACIB Sunnusteins Íslandsljómi
VSP, SERT, CACIB Losnabakken's R-E Hessa Eifsdóttir
PU-2, VARACA Jääpuuikon Hemuli

18.1.2020 Raahe RN
Tuomari Pekka Teini, Suomi
RYP-2, ROP Ginfaxi's Dagbjartur
VSP, SERT Aitiorannan Thoka Thyrniros
PU-2, SERT Smahildur's Einar Efstur
PN-2, VASERT Aitiorannan Lotta Lokkadís
PU-3, VASERT Ginfaxi's Reynir Demantur
PN-3 Ginfaxi's Rimma Dögg
PU-4 Aitiorannan Lubbi Lukkuriddari
PN-4, ROP-VET Aitiorannan Kata Kvennagull
VSP-VET Aitiorannan Kafteinn Krokur
ROP-KASV KP Aitiorannan kennel

18.1.2020 Virolahti RN
Tuomari Maarit Hassinen, Suomi
RYP-2, ROP Turnukan Oskar
VSP, ROP-VET Ginfaxi's Ívidja Nellika
PN-2, SERT Ginfaxi's Bleikja Ilmur
PN-3, VASERT Rosiri's Freydis Irisardóttir

12.1.2020 Kajaani KV
Tuomari Juha Putkonen, Suomi
ROP, CACIB Turnukan Oskar
VSP, CACIB Jääpuikon Made In Heaven
PU-2, SERT, VARACA Rastihaukun Punktur
PN-2, SERT, VARACA Rekikelin Eldstjarna Sofisdóttir
PN-3, ROP-VET Rekikelin Vigdis
ROP-KASV KP Rekikelin kennel

8.12.2019 Helsinki V-19 KV
Tuomari Börge Espeland, Norja
ROP, CACIB, V-19 Ginfaxi's Dagbjartur
VSP, CACIB, V-19 Tuulenpuuskan Ros Emmasdottir
PU-2, VARACA Gladur Tryggvi
PN-2, SERT, JV-19 Ginfaxi's Rimma Dögg
PU-3 Sunnusteins Íslandsljómi
PN-3, VASERT Sunnusteins Kötluglod
PN-4, ROP-VET, VV-19 Ginfaxi's Ívidja Nellika
VARACA Oskadraumur Sér Sóma
JV-19 Jääpuikon Snowflake

VUODEN NÄYTTELYKOIRA 2020
Päivitetty 10.8.2020

1. Ginfaxi's Dagbjartur 42p

2. Turnukan Oskar 23p

3. Ginfaxi's Rimma Dögg 21p

4. Aitiorannan Thoka Thyrniros 15p

5. Jääpuikon White Walker 12p

6. Sunnusteins Íslandsljómi 11p

7. Rekikelin Eldstjarna Sofisdóttir 10p
7. Rosiri's Freydis Irisardóttir 10p

9. Gelgja's Glaesir 8p
9. Losnabakken's R-E Hessa Eifsdóttir 8p
9. Rastihaukun Punktur 8p

12. Gelgja's Blása 7p
12. Ginfaxi's Dagstjarna 7p
12. Rosiri's Jökla Jökullsdóttir 7p
15. Ginfaxi's Ívidja Nellika 6p
16. Aitiorannan Lotta Lokkadís 5p
16. Aitiorannan Radmordingi Raudur 5p
16. Jääpuikon Jörö 5p
16. Jääpuikon Made In Heaven 5p
16. Jääpuikon Snowlake 5p
16. Tuulenpuuskan Ros Emmasdottir 5p
22. Aitiorannan Jodis Josefina 3p
22. Aitiorannan Urrandi Ulfur 3p
22. Blenmarin Brenna 3p
22. Ginfaxi's Bleikja Ilmur 3p
22. Gladur Tryggvi 3p
22. Jääpuikon Hemuli 3p
22. Smahildur's Einar Efstur 3p
22. Vuoreksen Zimba 3p
30. Aitiorannan Hugsi Husamus 2p
30. Ginfaxi's Reynir Demantur 2p
30. Hjörvar Ylurson Af Lágendinu 2p
30. Odda v. Rogici 2p
30. Rekikelin Vigdis 2p
30. Sunnusteins Kötluglod 2p
36. Aitiorannan Kata Kvennagull 1p
36. Aitiorannan Lubbi Lukkuriddari 1p
36. Esja frá Klettakoti 1p
36. Smahildur's Eir Elskadir 1p

 

ZEKIWA 2020
Päivitetty 10.8.2020

1. Losnabakken's R-E Hessa Eifsdóttir 100p

2. Turnukan Oskar 60p
3. Ramsus v. Rogici 40p

4. Ginfaxi's Dagbjartur 38p

5. Ginfaxi's Rimma Dögg 33p

6. Aitiorannan Thoka Tryrniros 21p

7. Gelgja's Glaesir 20p
7. Jääpuikon White Walker 20p
7. Rekikelin Eldstjarna Sofisdóttir 20p
7. Sunnusteins Íslandsljómi 20p

11. Rastihaukun Punktur 18p
12. Jääpuikon Jörö 16p
12. Jääpuikon Made In Heaven 16p
14. Rosiri's Freydis Irisardóttir 14p
15. Gelgja's Blása 10p
15. Ginfaxi's Dagstjarna 10p
15. Jääpuikon Hemuli 10p
15. Rosiri's Jökla Jökullsdóttir 10p
19. Aitiorannan Lotta Lokkadís 9p
20. Aitiorannan Radmordingi Raudur 8p
20. Ginfaxi's Ívidja Nellika 8p
20. Jääpuikon Snowflake 8p
20. Rekikelin Vigdis 8p
24. Aitiorannan Jodis Josefina 5p
24. Aitiorannan Urrandi Ulfur 5p
24. Blenmarin Brenna 5p
24. Ginfaxi's Bleikja Ilmur 5p
24. Smahildur's Einar Efstur 5p
24. Vuoreksen Zimba 5p
30. Aitiorannan Hugsi Husamus 4p
30. Ginfaxi's Reynir Demantur 4p
30. Hjörvar Ylurson Af Lágendinu 4p
30. Odda v. Rogici 4p
34. Aitiorannan Kata Kvennagull 3p
34. Aitiorannan Lubbi Lukkuriddari 3p
34. Esja frá Klettakoti 3p
34. Smahildur's Eir Elskadir 3p

Vuoden 2019 tulokset