ISLANNINKOIRIEN NÄYTTELYTULOKSET 2024
Päivitetty 23.7.2024
21.7.2024 Tornio NORD Tuomari Arne Foss, Norja ROP, NORD SERT, NORD MVA Lappergets Vaskur VSP, NORD SERT Rekikelin Írmelin PU-2, NORD VASERT Surtsey's Snæfellsnes Siggi PN-2, ROP-VET, NORD VASERT, VET-SERT, NORD VET-SERT Rekikelin Pría PN-3 Rekikelin Eldstjarna Sofisdóttir PN-4, SERT Rekikelin Lofthildur
20.7.2024 Kalajoki KV Tuomari Juha Putkonen, Suomi ROP, ROP-JUN, SERT, JUN-SERT, CACIB-J Aitiorannan Dimmi Dýrlingur VSP, ROP-VET, VET-SERT, CACIB-V Aitiorannan Ylfa Thokkadis PU-2, VSP-VET, VET-SERT, CACIB-V Smahildur's Binni Bokki PN-2, SERT, CACIB Smahildur's Flenna Fruska PU-3, CACIB Surtsey's Snæfellsnes Siggi PN-3, VSP-JUN, JUN-SERT, CACIB-J, FI JMVA Aitiorannan Dóra Dalarós PU-4, VARACA Hjörvar Ylurson Af Láglendinu PN-4, VASERT, VARACA Smahildur's Kibba Klóthildur
20.7.2024 Lappeenranta RN Tuomari Pekka Teini, Suomi ROP, ROP-JUN, SERT, JUN-SERT Ginfaxi's Colur Waldamaður VSP Ginfaxi's Trissa Fjalladís ROP-Pentu Teddypark's Candi
13.7.2024 Laukaa KR Tuomari Markku Kipinä, Suomi ROP, ROP-VET, VET-SERT, FI VMVA Punapihlajan Disa
7.7.2024 Helsinki KR Tuomari Leif Ragnar Hjorth, Norja ROP Ginfaxi's Trissa Fjalladís PN-2, ROP-JUN, SERT, JUN-SERT Ishundur's V-Vinda ROP-Pentu Teddypark's Candi
7.7.2024 Oulu NORD Tuomari Tapio Kakko, Suomi ROP, NORD SERT Vestanvindur Jaki Grimnirsson
7.7.2024 Sandefjörd, Norja KV Tuomari Pekka Teini, Suomi SERT Surtsey's Snæfellsnes Siggi
7.7.2024 Juva KR Tuomari Jan Ryk, Puola ROP, ROP-VET Rekikelin Stefnir VSP, VSP-VET, VET-SERT Punapihlajan Disa PU-2, SERT Rastihaukun Grallari Gimli PN-2, SERT Rastihaukun Tritla PN-3, ROP-JUN, VASERT, JUN-SERT Ginfaxi's Cátina Walkyrja ROP-KASV KP Rastihaukun kennel
6.7.2024 Oulu KV Tuomari Esa Ruotsalainen, Suomi ROP, ROP-JUN, SERT, JUN-SERT, CACIB-J Ou Mai Nora Nýrmáni ROP-Pentu Tuulenhaltijan Freya Fannhvít
6.7.2024 Tuusniemi RN Tuomari Anca Giura, Romania ROP Jääpuikon Sigrid VSP Sveigur ROP-Pentu Tuulenhaltijan Fengr Foringi
6.7.2024 Sauvo RN Tuomari Marianne Holm Larnemaa, Suomi ROP, SERT Foxydogs Snow White
30.6.2024 Jämijärvi RN Tuomari Perttu Ståhlberg, Suomi ROP, ROP-VET Ginfaxi's Dagbjartur VSP Ginfaxi's Trissa Fjalladís
30.6.2024 Riihimäki RN Tuomari Vija Klucniece, Latvia ROP, SERT Gelgja's Raf PN-2, ROP-VET, VASERT, VET-SERT Vongoivan Iris
29.6.2024 Turku KV Tuomari Anna Albrigo, Italia ROP, CACIB Surtsey's Snæfellsnes Siggi VSP, CACIB Ginfaxi's Trissa Fjalladís PN-2, VARACA Rosiri's Fyrsta Irisardóttir
29.6.2024 Haapajärvi RN Tuomari Maija Mäkinen, Suomi ROP Jääpuikon Sigrid PN-2, ROP-VET Aitiorannan Jodis Josefina
29.6.2024 Pieksämäki RN Tuomari Tuula Savolainen, Suomi ROP Gladur Tryggvi VSP Metsäkasteen Glanna Geysa PN-2 Rosiri's Jökla Jökullsdóttir PN-3, SERT, FI MVA Punapihlajan Iskristal PN-4, VASERT Rosiri's Herja Freydísardóttir ROP-VET, VET-SERT Punapihlajan Disa ROP-Pentu Tuulenhaltijan Frigg Freisting
16.6.2024 Rovaniemi KV Tuomari Helin Tenson, Suomi ROP, CACIB Rekikelin Irmelín VSP, SERT, CACIB, FI MVA Rekikelin Ísbjörn
16.6.2024 Virolahti KV Tuomari Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen, Suomi ROP, ROP-JUN, SERT, JUN-SERT, J-CACIB Ginfaxi's Colur Waldamaður
15.6.2024 Ii RN Tuomari Paavo Mattila, Suomi ROP-Pentu Tuulenhaltijan Freya Fannhvít
9.6.2024 Alavus KR Tuomari Anneli Pukkila, Suomi ROP, ROP-VET Ginfaxi's Dagbjartur VSP Ginfaxi's Rimma Dögg PN-2, SERT Eisa ROP-Pentu Ginfaxi's Eldfjall Rosi
9.6.2024 Pielavesi RN Tuomari Katja Korhonen, Suomi ROP Jääpuikon Sigrid PN-2, ROP-JUN, SERT, JUN-SERT Ou Mai Nora Nýrmáni
8.6.2024 Vännäs, Ruotsi NORD Tuomari Liz-Beth Liljeqvist, Ruotsi ROP, SERT, NORD SERT Surtsey's Snæfellsnes Siggi VSP, NORD SERT Rullikan SH Hitra
8.6.2024 Loviisa RN Tuomari Paula Rekiranta, Suomi ROP, ROP-JUN, SERT, JUN-SERT Ishundur's V-Vinda PN-2 Ginfaxi's Trissa Fjalladís
8.6.2024 Paimio KR Tuomari Elina Haapaniemi, Suomi ROP Rosiri's Fyrsta Irisardóttir
26.5.2024 Keuruu RN Tuomari Tarja Löfman, Suomi ROP, SERT Punapihlajan Halmur
25.5.2024 Tervakoski ER Tuomari Þorsteinn Thorsteinsson ROP Morgundis Isafold VSP, SERT, FI MVA Gelgja's Vídir PU-2, VSP-VET Ginfaxi's Dagbjartur PN-2, SERT Miley PU-3 Gelgja's Glaesir PN-3, VASERT Foxydogs Dóttla PU-4 Turnukan Oskar PN-4, ROP-VET Ginfaxi's Saedís ROP-JUN, JUN-SERT, FI JMVA Metsäkasteen Dagstjarna VASERT Sanglak Beta Kitosson ROP-Pentu Tuulenhaltijan Fengr Foringi VSP-Pentu Ginfaxi's Eysa Rökkva ROP-KASV KP Morgundis kennel
25.5.2024 Boden, Ruotsi KV Tuomari Tarja Kallio, Suomi ROP, SERT, CACIB, SE MVA Rullikan SH Hitra PU-2, SERT, VARACA Surtsey's Snæfellsnes Siggi
25.5.2024 Kontiolahti KV Tuomari Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari, Suomi ROP, SERT, CACIB, FI MVA Jääpuikon Star Of Ring
25.5.2024 Keminmaa RN Tuomari Jari Fors, Suomi BIS-VET1, ROP, ROP-VET, VET-SERT, FI VMVA Rekikelin Prettur VSP, SERT, FI MVA Rekikelin Irmelín
25.5.2024 Kouvola RN Tuomari Mari Pajaskoski, Suomi ROP, SERT Jääpuikon Dagmar
19.5.2024 Virolahti KV Tuomari Olive Taylor, Irlanti ROP-Pentu Ginfaxi's Colur Waldamaður
19.5.2024 Helsinki Pentunäyttely Tuomari Maija Mäkinen, Suomi ROP-Pentu Teddypark's Candi
18.5.2024 Rauma KR Tuomari Charlotta Mellin, Ruotsi ROP Rosiri's Fyrsta Irisardóttir
18.5.2024 Kalajoki RN Tuomari Jari Fors, Suomi ROP, ROP-JUN, SERT, JUN-SERT Aitiorannan Dimmi Dyrlingur VSP, ROP-VET, VET-SERT Aitiorannan Yrsa Thordis PN-2, VSP-JUN, SERT, JUN-SERT Aitiorannan Dóra Dalarós BIS-KASV-1, ROP-KASV KP Aitiorannan kennel
18.5.2024 Mäntyharju RN Tuomari Paavo Mattila, Suomi ROP, SERT Rosiri's Herja Irisdóttir VSP, ROP-JUN, JUN-SERT, FI JMVA Rosiri's Einir Stjarnisson PN-2 Rosiri's Jökla Jökullsdóttir PN-3 Rastihaukun Olafina Snjódala PN-4, ROP-VET, VASERT, VET-SERT Tunturiketun Rimadur Berta ROP-Pentu Ginfaxi's Colur Waldamaður
18.5.2024 Oulu RN Tuomari Anne Livö Buvik, Norja ROP Rekikelin Eldstjarna Sofisdóttir PN-2, ROP-VET Rekikelin Snjóhvit
18.5.2024 Parikkala RN Tuomari Tuire Okkola, Suomi ROP Punapihlajan Iskristal
18.5.2024 Seinäjoki RN Tuomari Elina Haapaniemi, Suomi ROP, SERT Aitiorannan Gessa Geislarós PN-2, VASERT Ginfaxi's Kolgríma Rökk ROP-Pentu Ginfaxi's Eldfjall Rosi
18.5.2024 Siilinjärvi RN Tuomari Tarja Kallio, Suomi ROP, ROP-VET, VET-SERT, FI VMVA Rastihaukun Netla VSP, SERT, FI MVA Sveigur ROP-Pentu Ou Mai Nora Nýrmáni
12.5.2024 Jyväskylä KV Tuomari Saija Juutilainen ROP, CACIB Morgundis Álfagledi VSP, CACIB Surtsey's Snæfellsnes Siggi PN-2, VARACA Rullikan SH Hitra
12.5.2024 Haapavesi RN Tuomari Markku Kipinä, Suomi ROP, ROP-VET, VET-SERT, FI VMVA Aitiorannan Thoka Thyrniros PN-2, ROP-JUN, SERT, JUN-SERT Aitiorannan Dóra Dalarós ROP-KASV KP Aitiorannan kennel
11.5.2024 Helsinki KV Tuomari Tarja Löfman, Suomi ROP, CACIB Koirakorven Popp VSP, CACIB Oskadraumur Sér Sóma PN-2, ROP-JUN, SERT, JUN-SERT, CACIB-J Metsäkasteen Dagstjarna
11.5.2024 Roskilde, Tanska KV Tuomari Maarit Hassinen, Suomi PU-2, SERT, VARACA, DK MVA Jääpuikon White Walker
11.5.2024 Paimio RN Tuomari Antti Nieminen, Suomi ROP Rosiri's Fyrsta Irisardóttir
11.5.2024 Reisjärvi RN Tuomari Juha Putkonen, Suomi ROP, ROP-VET, SERT, VET-SERT, FI VMVA Aitiorannan Vandalaus Vandali VSP, ROP-JUN, SERT, JUN-SERT Aitiorannan Dísa Dalalilja PN-2, VSP-VET, VASERT, VET-SERT, FI VMVA Aitiorannan Grima Gullklumbur ROP-KASV KP Aitiorannan kennel
10.5.2024 Roskilde, Tanska NORD Tuomari Gizela Makarewicz PU-3, VASERT Jääpuikon White Walker
9.5.2024 Vantaa ER Tuomari Hilkka Salohalla, Suomi ROP Ginfaxi's Trissa Fjalladís ROP-Pentu Ishundur's V-Vinda
5.5.2024 Tampere KV Tuomari Maarit Hassinen, Suomi ROP, CACIB Wina frá Kerlingarfjöll VSP, ROP-VET, CACIB-V Ginfaxi's Dagbjartur PN-2, VARACA Rosiri's Fyrsta Irisardóttir
5.5.2024 Kruunupyy RN Tuomari Mari Lackman, Suomi RYP-4, ROP Surtsey's Snæfellsnes Siggi VSP Smahildur's Indra Isabella PU-2 Hjörvar Ylurson av Láglendinu
5.5.2024 Miehikkälä RN Tuomari Erika Häkkinen, Suomi ROP,ROP-JUN, SERT, JUN-SERT Jääpuikon Santa Maria PN-2, ROP-VET Turnukan Margrèt ROP-Pentu Ginfaxi's Colur Waldamaður
5.5.2024 Mäntsälä RN Tuomari Harry Tast, Suomi ROP Ginfaxi's Trissa Fjalladís
4.5.2024 Tampere NORD Tuomari Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska, Puola BIS-VET-3, ROP, ROP-VET, NORD SERT, VET-SERT, NORD VET-SERT Stefsstells Tivar VSP, NORD SERT Wina frá Kerlingarfjöll PU-2, NORD VASERT Lappbergets Vaskur PN-2, NORD VASERT Jääpuikon Sigrid PU-3 Ginfaxi's Dagbjartur PN-3 Rosiri's Fyrsta Irisardóttir
4.5.2024 Kouvola RN Tuomari Harto Stockmari, Suomi ROP, ROP-JUN, SERT, JUN-SERT Jääpuikon Santa Maria ROP-Pentu Ginfaxi's Colur Waldamaður
4.5.2024 Kruunupyy RN Tuomari Hanna-Riina Aho, Suomi ROP Surtsey's Snæfellsnes Siggi VSP, SERT, FI MVA Smahildur's Indra Isabella PN-2 Rullikan SH Hitra
4.5.2024 Äänekoski RN Tuomari Katja Korhonen, Suomi ROP, SERT, FI MVA Punapihlajan Elfur Sómi
27.4.2024 Harjavalta RN Tuomari Tuula Savolainen, Suomi ROP Surtsey's Snæfellsnes Siggi VSP, SERT, FI MVA Ginfaxi's Urður PU-2, ROP-VET Ginfaxi's Dagbjartur PN-2 Rosiri's Fyrsta Irisardóttir ROP-Pentu Ginfaxi's Elfjall Rosi VSP-Pentu Ginfaxi's Eimyrja Rösk
27.4.2024 Polvijärvi RN Tuomari Jaana Kummala, Suomi ROP Rosiri's Jökla Jökullsdóttir VSP, ROP-VET Rekikelin Stefnir PU-2, ROP-JUN, SERT, JUN-SERT Rosiri's Einir Stjarnisson ROP-Pentu Ginfaxi's Cátina Walkyrja
20.4.2024 Pertunmaa RN Tuomari Tapio Kakko, Suomi ROP Rastihaukun Olafina Snjódala
20.4.2024 Vesilahti RN Tuomari Jelena Kruus, Viro BIS-JUN-3, ROP, ROP-JUN Surtsey's Snæfellsnes Siggi VSP Rosiri's Fyrsta Irisardóttir PN-2, SERT, FI MVA Jääpuikon Sigrid
13.4.2024 Vaasa KV Tuomari Anne-Chaterine Edoff, Ruotsi ROP, ROP-VET, CACIB-V Ginfaxi's Dagbjartur VSP, CACIB, C.I.B Rullikan SH Hitra PU-2, ROP-JUN, CACIB-J Surtsey's Snæfellsnes Siggi PN-2, VARACA Smahildur's Inna Isadora PN-3 Jääpuikon Sigrid
6.4.2024 Joensuu RN Tuomari Katja Korhonen, Suomi ROP, ROP-VET, VET-SERT, FI VMVA Rekikelin Stefnir VSP Hässäkän Lovely Lagertha
24.3.2024 Lahti KV Tuomari Harri Lehkonen, Suomi ROP, CACIB Jääpuikon White Walker VSP, VSP-JUN, SERT, JUN-SERT, CACIB-J Metsäkasteen Dagstjarna PU-2, ROP-JUN, SERT, JUN-SERT, CACIB-J Rosiri's Einir Stjarnisson PN-2, VASERT, CACIB Rosiri's Síríus Jökludóttir ROP-KASV KP Rosiri's kennel
24.3.2024 Seinäjoki RN Tuomari Maija Lehtonen, Suomi ROP, ROP-VET Ginfaxi's Dagbjartur VSP, SERT, FI MVA Smahildur's Inna Isadora PN-2, VASERT Ginfaxi's Kolgríma Rökk
17.3.2024 Jyväskylä RN Tuomari Juha Putkonen, Suomi ROP, ROP-JUN Surtsey's Snæfellsnes Siggi VSP Jääpuikon Sigrid PU-2, SERT Punapihlajan Elfur Sómi
10.3. Vilna, Liettua KV Tuomari Ilaria Biondi De Ciabatti, Peru ROP, CACIB Morgundis Álfagledi
9.3. Vilna, Liettua KV Tuomari Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki, Suomi ROP, CACIB Morgundis Álfagledi
9.3.2024 Juuka RN Tuomari Hannu Talvi, Suomi ROP, ROP-VET, VET-SERT Rekikelin Stefnir
8.3. Vilna, Liettua KV Tuomari Davos Javor, Kroatia ROP, SERT, CACIB, LT MVA Morgundis Álfagledi
3.3.2024 Riika, Latvia KV Tuomari Kalvo Kriisk, Viro ROP, CACIB-J Surtsey's Snæfellsnes Siggi VSP, CACIB Rullikan SH Hitra
2.3.2024 Riika, Latvia KV Tuomari Kimmo Mustonen, Suomi ROP, SERT, CACIB, LV & BALT MVA Rullikan SH Hitra VSP, JUN-SERT, CACIB-J, LV & BALT JMVA, C.I.B-J Surtsey's Snæfellsnes Siggi
2.3.2024 Kouvola RN Tuomari Kirsi Honkanen, Suomi RYP-3, ROP, SERT, FI MVA Rosiri's Stormur Gneistisson VSP, SERT, FI MVA Rastihaukun Olafina Snjódala PU-2, VASERT Rastihaukun Thor PN-2, ROP-JUN, JUN-SERT, VASERT Tunturiketun Gulla Trína PN-3 Morgundis Ársol
24.2.2024 Kauhajoki RN Tuomari Markku Kipinä, Suomi ROP, ROP-JUN, SERT, JUN-SERT, FI JMVA Surtsey's Snæfellsnes Siggi VSP, SERT, FI MVA Ginfaxi's Úlfynja PU-2, ROP-VET Ginfaxi's Dagbjartur
10.2.2024 10.2.2024 Tallinna, Viro KV, Tuomari Saija Juutilainen, Suomi ROP, ROP-JUN, JUN-SERT, CACIB-J, TLN WCup-24, TLN JunWCup-24, EE JMVASurtsey's Snæfellsnes Siggi
10.2.2024 Raahe RN Tuomari Mari Lackman,Suomi ROP, SERT, FI MVA Smahildur’s Hylling Hildur
3.2.2024 Parkano RN Tuomari Maija Lehtonen, Suomi ROP, ROP-JUN, SERT, JUN-SERT Surtsey's Snæfellsnes Siggi BIS-VET2, PU-2, ROP-VET Ginfaxi's Dagbjartur
3.2.2024 Tornio RN Tuomari Tarja Kallio, Suomi ROP, ROP-VET, VET-SERT Rekikelin Prettur VSP Jääpuikon Sigrid PN-2 Rekikelin Eldstjarna Sofisdóttir ROP-KASV KP Rekikelin kennel
13.1.2024 Kajaani KV Tuomari Leni Finne, Suomi ROP, ROP-VET, VET-SET, CACIB-V Rekikelin Prettur VSP, CACIB Stella PU-2, SERT, CACIB, FI MVA Rastihaukun Odin Snjósokkur
7.1.2024 Pärnu, Viro KR Tuomari Ligita Zake, Latvia ROP Rullikan SH Hitra VSP, ROP-JUN, JUN-SERT Surtsey's Snæfellsnes Siggi
6.1.2024 Pärnu, Viro KR Tuomari Kalvo Kriisk, Viro ROP, ROP-JUN, JUN-SERT Surtsey's Snæfellsnes Siggi VSP, SERT, EE MVA Rullikan SH Hitra
17.12.2023 Helsinki KV V-23 Tuomari Viktoria Jensdóttir, Islanti ROP,CACIB, V-23 Jääpuikon White Walker VSP, CACIB, V-23 Morgundis Álfagledi
|
VUODEN NÄYTTELYKOIRA 2024
Päivitetty 23.7.2024
1. Surtsey's Snæfellsnes Siggi 41p
2. Ginfaxi's Dagbjartur 40p
3. Jääpuikon Sigrid 33p
4. Ginfaxi's Trissa Fjalladís 32p
5. Rosiri's Fyrsta Irisardóttir 30p
6. Rekikelin Stefnir 29p
7. Rekikelin Prettur 23p
8. Morgundis Isafold 22p
9. Aitiorannan Dimmi Dyrlingur 19p 9. Jääpuikon White Walker 19p
11. Rekikelin Irmelín 17p 12. Ginfaxi's Colur Waldamaður 16p 13. Jääpuikon Santa Maria 15p 14. Rastihaukun Olafina Snjódala 14p 14. Rosiri's Jökla Jökullsdóttir 14p 16. Morgundis Álfagledi 13p 16. Rekikelin Eldstjarna Sofisdóttir 13p 16. Wina frá Kerlingarfjöll 13p 19. Punapihlajan Disa 12p 20. Rosiri's Einir Stjarnisson 11p 20. Rosiri's Stormur Gneistisson 11p 20. Rullikan SH Hitra 11p 23. Gelgja's Vidír 10p 23. Ishundur's V-Vinda 10p 23. Ou Mai Nora Nýrmáni 10p 23. Punapihlajan Elfur Sómi 10p 23. Rosiri's Herja Irisardóttir 10p 23. Smahildur's Indra Isabella 10p 23. Sveigur 10p 30. Aitiorannan Thoka Thyrniros 9p 30. Gladur Tryggvi 9p 30. Punapihlajan Iskristal 9p 33. Aitiorannan Dóra Dalarós 8p 33. Aitiorannan Gessa Geislarós 8p 33. Aitiorannan Vandalaus Vandali 8p 33. Jääpuikon Dagmar 8p 33. Koirakorven Popp 8p 33. Metsäkasteen Dagstjarna 8p 39. Foxydogs Snow White 7p 39. Gelgja's Raf 7p 39. Jääpuikon Star of Ring 7p 39. Punapihlajan Halmur 7p 39. Rastihaukun Netla 7p 39. Smahildur's Hylling Hildur 7p 45. Ginfaxi's Kolgríma Rökk 6p 45. Miley 6p 47. Aitiorannan Dísa Dalalilja 5p 47. Aitiorannan Ylfa Thokkadis 5p 47. Aitiorannan Yrsa Thordis 5p 47. Ginfaxi's Rimma Dögg 5p 47. Ginfaxi's Úlfynja 5p 47. Ginfaxi's Urður 5p 47. Hässäkän Lovely Lagertha 5p 47. Metsäkasteen Glanna Geysa 5p 47. Oskadraumur Sér Sóma 5p 47. Rekikelin Ísbjörn 5p 47. Smahildur's Inna Isadora 5p 47. Stella 5p 59. Foxydogs Dóttla 4p 59. Gelgja's Glaesir 4p 59. Hjörvar Ylurson av Láglendinu 4p 59. Aitiorannan Grima Gullklumbur 3p 59. Aitiorannan Jodis Josefina 3p 59. Eisa 3p 59. Rastihaukun Grallari Gimli 3p 59. Rastihaukun Thor 3p 59. Rastihaukun Tritla 3p 59. Rekikelin Pría 3p 59. Rekikelin Snjóhvit 3p 59. Rosiri's Síríus Jökludóttir 3p 59. Smahildur's Binni Bokki 3p 59. Smahildur's Flenna Fruska 3p 59. Tunturiketun Gulla Trína 3p 59. Turnukan Margrèt 3p 59. Gelgja's Raf 3p 76. Ginfaxi's Cátina Walkyrja 2p 76. Ginfaxi's Saedis 2p 76. Morgundis Ársol 2p 76. Turnukan Oskar 2p 80. Rekikelin Lofthildur 1 80. Smahildur's Kibba Klóthildur 1p 80. Tunturiketun Rimadur Berta 1p
ZEKIWA 2024
Päivitetty 23.7.2024
1. Surtsey's Snæfellsnes Siggi 96p
2. Rullikan SH Hitra 88p
3. Morgundis Álfagledi 80p
4. Ginfaxi's Dagbjartur 66p
5. Ginfaxi's Trissa Fjalladís 52p
6. Jääpuikon Sigrid 48p
7. Rosiri's Fyrsta Irisardóttir 46p
8. Rekikelin Irmelín 44p
9. Rekikelin Prettur 40p
10. Jääpuikon White Walker 38p
11. Wina frá Kerlingarfjöll 36p 12. Aitiorannan Dimmi Dyrlingur 30p 12. Ginfaxi's Colur Waldamaður 30p 14. Rekikelin Stefnir 28p 15. Metsäkasteen Dagstjarna 26p 16. Ou Mai Nora Nýrmáni 25p 17. Rekikelin Eldsjarna Sofisdóttir 23p 17. Rosiri's Einir Stjarnisson 23p 19. Rastihaukun Olafina Snjódala 22p 20. Ishundur's V-Vinda 20p 20. Jääpuikon Santa Maria 20p 20. Jääpuikon Star Of Ring 20p 20. Koirakorven Popp 20p 20. Morgundis Isafold 20p 25. Rosiri's Jökla Jökullsdottir 20p 26. Aitiorannan Dóra Dalarós 18p 26. Smahildur's Inna Isadora 18p 28. Aitiorannan Ylfa Thokkadis 16p 28. Gelgja's Vidír 16p 28. Oskadraumur Sér Sóma 16p 28. Rekikelin Ísbjörn 16p 28. Smahildur's Indra Isabella 16p 28. Stella 16p 28. Sveigur 16p 35. Punapihlajan Elfur Sómi 15p 36. Punapihlajan Iskristal 14p 36. Rosiri's Stormur Gneistisson 14p 38. Rosiri's Herja Irisardóttir 13p 39. Hjörvar Ylurson av Láglendinu 11p 40. Aitiorannan Gessa Geislarós 10p 40. Aitiorannan Thoka Thyrniros 10p 40. Aitiorannan Vandalaus Vandali 10p 40. Foxydogs Snow White 10p 40. Gelgja's Raf 10p 40. Ginfaxi's Kolgríma Rökk 10p 40. Gladur Tryggvi 10p 40. Jääpuikon Dagmar 10p 40. Miley 10p 40. Punapihlajan Halmur 10p 40. Rastihaukun Netla 10p 40. Rastihaukun Odin Snjósokkur 10p 40. Rekikelin Pría 10p 40. Rosiri's Síríus Jökludóttir 10p 40. Smahildur's Binni Bokki 10p 40. Smahildur's Flenna Fruska 10p 40. Smahildur's Hylling Hildur 10p 57. Aitiorannan Dísa Dalalilja 8p 57. Aitiorannan Yrsa Thordis 8p 57. Foxydogs Dóttla 8p 57. Gelgja's Glaesir 8p 57. Ginfaxi's Úlfynja 8p 57. Ginfaxi's Urður 8p 57. Hässäkän Lovely Lagertha 8p 57. Metsäkasteen Glanna Geysa 8p 65. Ginfaxi's Saedis 6p 65. Rekikelin Lofthildur 6p 65. Smahildur's Kibba Klóthildur 6p 65. Turnukan Oskar 6p 69. Aitiorannan Grima Gullklumbur 5p 69. Aitiorannan Jodis Josefina 5p 69. Rastihaukun Thor 5p 69. Rekikelin Snjóhvit 5p 69. Tunturiketun Gulla Trína 5p 69. Turnukan Margrèt 5p 69. Vongoivan Iris 5p 76. Morgundis Ársol 4p 76. Tunturiketun Rimadur Berta 3p
Vuoden 2023 tulokset
|